Active
    Property Photos
    14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    1. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    2. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    3. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    4. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    5. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    6. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    7. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    8. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    9. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    10. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    11. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    12. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    13. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    14. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    15. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    16. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    17. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    18. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    19. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    20. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    21. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    22. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    23. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    24. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    25. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    26. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    27. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    28. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    29. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    30. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    31. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    32. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    33. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    34. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    35. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    36. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    37. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    38. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    39. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    40. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    41. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    42. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    43. Image 0 For 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $475,000

    Address: 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

    Description

    Nestled within the highly sought after Harbour Links enclave of Gulf Harbour Yacht & Country Club, this beautifully maintained, move in ready residence offers an effortless blend of elegance and comfortcomplemented by breathtaking sunset views each evening. Offered turnkey furnished and ideally positioned on the first floor, the home includes a private two car garage just steps from the community pool. A gracious great room floor plan welcomes you in, flowing seamlessly to a screened lanai that captures sweeping lake and golf course vistas across the 10th fairway. Inside, tile flooring extends throughout the light filled living spaces, enhancing the homes airy, refined ambiance. The thoughtfully updated kitchen is both stylish and functional, featuring quartz countertops, a farmhouse sink, new light gray cabinetry with soft close doors and drawers, pull out pantry shelving, a breakfast bar, a wine cooler, and a full suite of white appliances. Additional upgrades include a new refrigerator, tankless water softener, and a 2022 A/C system, while plantation shutters throughout add a timeless, upscale touch. The spacious primary suite serves as a private retreat, complete with a well appointed en suite bath. The seller is graciously offering a credit to support the bespoke renovation of the primary ensuite bathroom, allowing you to curate a space of refined luxury tailored to your vision. A bright and inviting guest bedroom offers comfort and privacy, while the second full bath is enhanced by a seamless glass enclosure with a chic barn door design. The versatile third bedroom, featuring glass paneled French doors, is ideal as a den, office, or additional guest accommodations. Further elevating the home are electric storm shutters, designer ceiling fans, extensive crown molding, and a two car garage with built in storage and a workbench. Optional private memberships are available, offering access to Gulf Harbours world class amenities and an elevated lifestyle of leisure and luxury.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026016113 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14320 Harbour Links Ct 10a
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $475,000
    • Price sqft: $214
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 2219
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Dock Purchase, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1605
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Underground Utility, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Marina, Play Area, Private Membership
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15554
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: GULF HARBOUR YACHT AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 29-45-24-20-00000.010A
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 10A
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 12
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 19751 Adams Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $550,000.00 ($232.07 / sqft )

    19751 Adams Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    excellent location near shopping centers

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2370 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011727
    2. Provided by MGR Realty Services, Inc.
    3. Contact Mariano Encarnacion Mateo
    4. (239) 491-6201
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9481 Ruscello Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $535,000.00 ($203.50 / sqft )

    9481 Ruscello Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom,3 bathroom home in gated mirada community. Fully furnished is an option. Energy efficent home with solar panels and the garage is equipped with a hard wired level 2 ev charger. Seco

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2629 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8448692
    2. Provided by SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Ruth Santana
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15111 Cortona Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $524,900.00 ($153.44 / sqft )

    15111 Cortona Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE NEARLY 3,000 SQ FT VILLA WITH LAKE VIEWS IN VENETIAN POINTE. This villa style attached home offers one of the largest floor plans in the community and lives like a single family r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3421 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521339
    2. Provided by ROSSMAN REALTY GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Mary Lou Carpenter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15470 Laguna Hills Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $495,000.00 ($137.58 / sqft )

    15470 Laguna Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience luxury living at Laguna Lakes in this beautifully maintained home in Santa Barbara Subdivision! This two story home, in the gated community of Laguna Lakes, is conveniently located near Hea

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3598 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522604
    2. Provided by ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
    3. Contact Melinda Leake
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15650 Roberts Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $479,000.00 ($137.68 / sqft )

    15650 Roberts Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming two bedroom, three bath stilt home offering living space on both levels, offers a flexible layout thats perfect for guests, hobbies, or a home office. Cute, inviting, and read

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3479 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003242
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Shane Spring
    4. (239) 373-5300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16404 Coco Hammock Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $559,900.00 ($182.26 / sqft )

    16404 Coco Hammock Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Coco Bay community within Kelly Greens Golf & Country Club in Fort Myers! This move in ready residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013963
    2. Provided by Genstone Realty
    3. Contact Helen Marks
    4. (305) 974-1801
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3731 Liberty Sq, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $515,000.00 ($156.54 / sqft )

    3731 Liberty Sq Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare opportunity in one of Fort Myers' most unique and private communities Heritage Farms. These are the kinds of properties that don't come up often: an acre of land, tucked away from the noise but

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014604
    2. Provided by iConnect RE
    3. Contact Cindi Infiesto
    4. (239) 314-7900
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8542 Sumner Ave 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $549,900.00 ($154.81 / sqft )

    8542 Sumner Ave 1 More Like This

    Welcome to Catalina Isles! This spacious two story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and over 3,100 square feet of living space designed for comfort and entertaining. Built in 2006, the home ble

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3552 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073136
    2. Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
    3. Contact Rich Bowden
    4. 239-428-0088
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8602 Big Mangrove Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $520,000.00 ($194.90 / sqft )

    8602 Big Mangrove Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exceptional Coastal Key home, built in 2014 and offering 2,233 square feet of living area, presents a rare blend of comfort, charm, and opportunity in one of Southwest Floridas most sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2668 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025012478
    2. Provided by The Pelican Team
    3. Contact Zach Staruch
    4. (239) 244-9900
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9622 Mirada Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $549,000.00 ($223.90 / sqft )

    9622 Mirada Blvd Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the gated community of Mirada, where comfort and elegance meet serene preserve views! This exceptional property features a sparkling pool perfect for relaxation and enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004111
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anna Porcelli
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap