Active
    Property Photos
    17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    1. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    2. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    3. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    4. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    5. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    6. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    7. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    8. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    9. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    10. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    11. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    12. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    13. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    14. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    15. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    16. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    17. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    18. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    19. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    20. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    21. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    22. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    23. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    24. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    25. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    26. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    27. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    28. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    29. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    30. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    31. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    32. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    33. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    34. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    35. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    36. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    37. Image 0 For 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $619,000

    Address: 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

    Description

    Come see this one Today!! Luxury Coastal Retreat at Sanibel Harbour Towers Unit 713 Experience the ultimate in waterfront living at this beautifully renovated 7th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence that captures relaxed coastal luxury. Step inside, and youre greeted by soothing seaside tones, and stunning views that frame every sunset over the Bay and Gulf. This condo has been thoughtfully updated with modern coastal design elements, creating a serene atmosphere ideal for unwinding or entertaining. Offered turnkey furnished (with only a few small exceptions), its move in ready whether you plan to enjoy it as a private sanctuary or take advantage of the excellent returns as a vacation rental. Spend your days exploring nearby Ft Myers Beach, Sanibel and Captiva Islands or lounging by the resort style pool. Enjoy your evenings watching Bay and Gulf sunset views from your private Screened lanai. Come enjoy your new lifestyle, perfectly blending luxury, leisure, and the allure of the Gulf Coast. An added bonus . You can also use the resort style amenities at nearby Marriott Sanibel Harbour by utilizing their NON guest pay for service options. Enjoy the Marriotts sparkling pools, a full service spa, tennis, marina access, waterfront dining, and pristine beaches just steps away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025017225 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $619,000
    • Price sqft: $559
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1108
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1108
    • Roof: Metal
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Covered, Paved, Under Bldg Open
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Bike Storage, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, See Remarks, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12800
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Exclusions, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: SANIBEL HARBOUR TOWER CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 09-46-23-05-00000.07C0
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 7C
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16200 Forest Oaks Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $669,000.00 ($170.40 / sqft )

    16200 Forest Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence located in the desirable Forest Oaks community of Fort Myers. This move in ready home reflects pride of ownership and offers a comfortable, functional

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3926 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8476185
    2. Provided by DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Eman Helaly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8500 Southwind Bay Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $625,000.00 ($136.20 / sqft )

    8500 Southwind Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to southwind preserve, one of fort myers most desirable gated communities. This exceptional three bedroom, two and a half bath home combines modern elegance, everyday comfort, and the relaxed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4589 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521512
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15514 Copra Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $724,900.00 ($427.42 / sqft )

    15514 Copra Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely renovated and truly move in ready, this exceptional waterfront property offers direct canal access to the Caloosahatchee River, ideal for boating enthusiasts and waterfront living. Major up

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1696 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016837
    2. Provided by Marc Joseph Realty
    3. Contact Ty Mitchell
    4. (239) 939-1145
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $585,000.00 ($240.44 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare opportunity in the highly sought after Heritage Farms community! This one acre homesite offers a beautiful setting with mature landscaping and plenty of space to create your dream property. The h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2433 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008901
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Talia Gates
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17080 Harbour Point Dr 114, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $587,000.00 ($465.50 / sqft )

    17080 Harbour Point Dr 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Perfect Beach Get Away! Open your sliding doors and windows and let the warm, coastal fresh air in! This 2 bedroom/2 bathroom, unfurnished condo is situated in the highly sought after Sanibel Harb

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025005971
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kelly Dickens
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19735 Estero Pointe Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $599,000.00 ($180.48 / sqft )

    19735 Estero Pointe Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the secret garden of Estero Pointe! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Southwest Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 3 full bath home. Designed wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3319 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008283
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Corye Reiter
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15320 Torino Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $630,000.00 ($200.70 / sqft )

    15320 Torino Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    With low hoa fees this 2021 home sits on the largest lot in venetian pointe (0. 31 acre, pool approved! ) and is built for modern florida living. With 2,450 sf of thoughtfully designed space, (large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3139 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002640
    2. Provided by iConnect RE
    3. Contact Cindi Infiesto
    4. (239) 314-7900
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17807 Saddlebunch Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $635,690.00 ($209.38 / sqft )

    17807 Saddlebunch Key New Construction More Like This

    New beautiful Meadowbrook FURNISHED MODEL floor plan by Neal Communities in TIDE MARSH. This BRAND NEW Construction home is a 3 bedroom 2.1 bath, plus den, with a 3 car garage and is ready now! UPGRAD

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3036 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007198
    2. Provided by Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact John Anderson Neal
    4. (239) 603-0431
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15321 Will Lew Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $689,000.00 ($386.21 / sqft )

    15321 Will Lew Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unique opportunity to purchase acreage in sfm!! Renovated and move in read home on 2 acres zoned ag2 with creek access & multiple outbuildings. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home n

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1784 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.98 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026011296
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christy Knight
    4. (239) 283-1028
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15341 Will Lew Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $659,000.00 ($290.05 / sqft )

    15341 Will Lew Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    The beautiful acreage property is in the process of being restored to its former glory! Nestled on 1. 5 acres zoned ag2, this unique fort myers gem features an artesian well/pond, multiple outbuildin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2272 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.52 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026011299
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christy Knight
    4. (239) 283-1028
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap