Active
    Property Photos
    19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    1. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    2. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    3. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    4. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    5. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    6. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    7. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    8. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    9. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    10. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    11. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    12. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    13. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    14. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    15. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    16. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    17. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    18. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    19. Image 0 For 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $160,000

    Address: 19681 Summerlin Rd 513, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

    Description

    Condo in Plamento Palms RV Resort Community You own your property and lot. Lots of activities Close to Fort Myers Beach, Bunche Beach and Sanibel Island Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Full bathrooms: 1 Forced air Heating and Cooling Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range / Oven, Refrigerator, Washer Features Laminate Interior area Total interior livable area: 500 sqft
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012784 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 19681 Summerlin Rd 513
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $160,000
    • Price sqft: $320
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 500
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 500
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Boat Storage, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Internet Access, Play Area, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 200
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PALMETTO PALMS R V
    • Parcel Number: 12-46-23-04-00000.5130
    • Style: Apartment, Manufactured
    • Unit Number: 513
    • Zoning Code: RV-3
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10651 Gladiolus Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $184,900.00 ($160.50 / sqft )

    10651 Gladiolus Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great opportunity to own a 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms manufactured home situated on a large lot with plenty of space to enjoy. Cash only sale.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010268
    2. Provided by Sonia Rios Realty
    3. Contact Elena Bayolo
    4. (239) 303-1007
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19560 Spicewood Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $159,900.00 ($98.70 / sqft )

    19560 Spicewood Ln More Like This

    GREAT LOCATION AND READY FOR ITS NEXT OWNER!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000627
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17658 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $169,000.00 ($156.63 / sqft )

    17658 Osprey Inlet Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2/2 villa plus covered garage with electric door. Located in the prestigious "island park village", a 55+ with full amenities in a gated and safe community. Must see it!!! Totally remodeled

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1079 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019359
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Guillermo Agudelo
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7069 Quail Run Ct E 7, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $159,000.00 ($154.67 / sqft )

    7069 Quail Run Ct E 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained condo in on of the most sought after areas in S Ft Myers. Boating Community with MARINA, Boat Dock , fishing pier. Minutes to Sanibel/Captiva and Ft Myers Beaches.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1028 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021362
    2. Provided by The Landmark Group SWFL LLC
    3. Contact Barbara Guseman
    4. (239) 895-9882
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19681 Summerlin Rd J-197, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $179,000.00 ($263.62 / sqft )

    19681 Summerlin Rd J-197 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully updated manufactured home on a two way street with easy access. Excellent location near beaches and shopping. Enjoy an active lifestyle with resort style park amenities, including pickleball. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 679 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000847
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Linda Davis
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12130 Palm Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $180,000.00 ($194.81 / sqft )

    12130 Palm Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Coastal Cutie Near Fort Myers Beach & Sanibel! Welcome to this adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home tucked into a charming little community just minutes from Fort Myers Beach and Sanibel Isla

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 924 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009348
    2. Provided by Sinclair Realty Inc
    3. Contact Candice Beyea
    4. (239) 458-0074
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11650 Wild Flax Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $179,000.00 ($203.41 / sqft )

    11650 Wild Flax Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bed / 1 bath turnkey mobile home with spacious layout and gorgeous design located on one of the desired 2 way street parts of holiday condo park. The property features so many upgraded fea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003069
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc
    3. Contact Christopher Lynch
    4. (561) 927-7350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11561 Valleyview Dr 166, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $159,900.00 ($229.41 / sqft )

    11561 Valleyview Dr 166 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome Home to your very own slice of Southwest Florida Paradise and yes, you OWN the land in this ALL AGES community! Perfectly positioned just minutes from Fort Myers Beach, Sanibels shell strewn

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 697 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021253
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Aryn Alberts
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14053 Northumberland Dr 104, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $144,900.00 ($111.21 / sqft )

    14053 Northumberland Dr 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 14053 Northumberland Drive, Unit 104 a beautifully remodeled first floor condo in a prime location just off McGregor! This stunning unit features brand new stainless steel appliances, slee

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1303 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007653
    2. Provided by 1 Percent Lists SWFL
    3. Contact Eric Potts
    4. (239) 900-6960
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17426 Birchwood Ln 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $149,999.00 ($139.40 / sqft )

    17426 Birchwood Ln 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated Seller Bring All Offers! Exceptional value and move in ready opportunity in the highly desirable Timberlake community of Fort Myers. This first floor condo offers 2 bedrooms plus a den, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1076 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023797
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Elaine Veasy
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap