Active
    Property Photos
    18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    1. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    2. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    3. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    4. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    5. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    6. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    7. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    8. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    9. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    10. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    11. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    12. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    13. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    14. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    15. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    16. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    17. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    18. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    19. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    20. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    21. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    22. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    23. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    24. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    25. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    26. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    27. Image 0 For 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $314,900

    Address: 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

    Description

    Beautiful 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath upstairs condo overlooking a pristine, peaceful preserve with stunning sunset views. This bright and airy home features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, high ceilings, and serene views from the main living areas and private screened lanai. The spacious kitchen offers plenty of storage and seamlessly connects to the dining and living spacesperfect for everyday living or entertaining. The versatile den can serve as a home office, extra guest space, or hobby room. The primary suite includes a spacious walk in closet and an en suite bath, while two additional bedrooms provide comfort for family or guests. Enjoy living in a quiet, nature filled setting, all while being just minutes from top rated dining, shopping, and some of the areas best beaches. A rare combination of space, privacy, and conveniencethis condo is move in ready and waiting for you! New flooring and carpet installed in 2023 along with fresh paint in the in living area, pantry and master bed/bath.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080984 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $314,900
    • Price sqft: $206
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2016
    • Bldg sqft: 1525
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1525
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6220
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CREEKSIDE PRESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 17-46-25-28-00003.0201
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6106 Forest Villas Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $299,000.00 ($132.48 / sqft )

    6106 Forest Villas Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Forest Villas, a hidden gem offering Gulf access living in a serene and beautifully maintained setting. This thoughtfully updated three bedroom, three bathroom villa delivers the perfect ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084205
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact D.Michael Burke PA
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15790 Portofino Springs Blvd 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $289,000.00 ($154.96 / sqft )

    15790 Portofino Springs Blvd 103 More Like This

    LOW HOA FEES | GATED COMMUNITY | MINUTES TO SANIBEL & FORT MYERS BEACH Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Villa Medici community, where comfort, styl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009985
    2. Provided by Moonstone Realty LLC
    3. Contact Mojgan Styner
    4. 239-878-0381
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17034 Golfside Cir 701, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $299,000.00 ($191.30 / sqft )

    17034 Golfside Cir 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two story townhouse offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an airy open concept layout perfect for modern living. The main level features a seamless f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1563 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010609
    2. Provided by Century 21 Ocean
    3. Contact Romea Mullings
    4. (321) 323-1212
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15780 Portofino Springs Blvd 106, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $299,999.00 ($160.86 / sqft )

    15780 Portofino Springs Blvd 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    If youve been looking for something clean, updated, and easy to live in this is one youre going to want to see. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 1 car garage has been really well taken care

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013124
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jackson Simison
    4. (239) 472-0078
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9832 Cristalino View Way 104, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $315,000.00 ($131.58 / sqft )

    9832 Cristalino View Way 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Only 2 car garage available. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated community of Sail Harbour offers a meticulously maintained, modern living experience in the heart of South Fort Mye

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2394 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006136
    2. Provided by Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Banson
    4. (239) 822-2087
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15821 Portofino Springs Blvd 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $314,900.00 ($146.94 / sqft )

    15821 Portofino Springs Blvd 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price Improvement Exceptional Value in Villa Medici! Welcome to Villa Mediciwhere Florida living meets timeless elegance. Now offered at an improved price, this beautifully maintained, move in rea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2143 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003202
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Irene Moser
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16928 Villas Sq, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $329,900.00 ($146.10 / sqft )

    16928 Villas Sq Virtual Tour More Like This

    20K PRICE REDUCTION!! This furnished turnkey spacious attached villa in the Island Park area of Fort Myers welcome's you with vaulted ceilings and beautiful views. The owner recently upgraded the kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2258 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225018795
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Greg Lipman
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11865 Bayport Ln 1201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $369,900.00 ($128.48 / sqft )

    11865 Bayport Ln 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious second floor, corner unit coach home located in the highly desirable Avalon Preserve. This light filled end unit offers an impressive 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and over 2,200 squ

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2879 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022109
    2. Provided by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Kelly Huguenin
    4. (239) 472-0004
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11825 Bayport Ln 504, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $349,000.00 ($158.42 / sqft )

    11825 Bayport Ln 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Immediate Income Potential in Avalon Preserve! Spacious coach home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and over 2,200 sq ft with a 2 car garage. This second floor residence features an open, eat in kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2203 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013298
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Madelyn Buchanan
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12661 Kelly Palm Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $298,900.00 ($133.62 / sqft )

    12661 Kelly Palm Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the highly desirable gated community of Kelly Greens Golf & Country Club! This inviting 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a versatile den combines comfort, convenience, and resort style living.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2237 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025012244
    2. Provided by SWFL Choice Realty
    3. Contact Christina Hrebal
    4. (239) 443-8204
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap