Active
    Property Photos
    14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    1. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    2. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    3. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    4. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    5. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    6. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    7. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    8. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    9. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    10. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    11. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    12. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    13. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    14. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    15. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    16. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    17. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    18. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    19. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    20. Image 0 For 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $460,000

    Address: 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

    Description

    PRICE REDUCTION! Best view in Harbour Links at Gulf Harbour Yacht & Country Club, located lakeside with golf course views as well. Immaculately maintained 1st floor condo being offered turnkey furnished...enjoy immediately! Open floor plan featuring 2 Bedrooms and Den, 2 Baths, 2 car garage and close to community pool! New microwave, water heater 2023, acrylic shutters at Lanai. Gulf Harbour is ideally located near beaches, airport, great shopping and dining venues, medical facilities and airport. Optional membership offers golf, tennis, fitness center and marina...something for everyone. You Deserve the Best!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225008116 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14315 Harbour Links Ct 16a
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $460,000
    • Price sqft: $207
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 2219
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Dock Purchase, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1605
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Private Membership
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15444
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: GULF HARBOUR YACHT AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 29-45-24-20-00000.016A
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 16A
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 18
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 19751 Adams Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $550,000.00 ($232.07 / sqft )

    19751 Adams Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    excellent location near shopping centers

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2370 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011727
    2. Provided by MGR Realty Services, Inc.
    3. Contact Mariano Encarnacion Mateo
    4. (239) 491-6201
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9481 Ruscello Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $535,000.00 ($203.50 / sqft )

    9481 Ruscello Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom,3 bathroom home in gated mirada community. Fully furnished is an option. Energy efficent home with solar panels and the garage is equipped with a hard wired level 2 ev charger. Seco

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2629 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8448692
    2. Provided by SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Ruth Santana
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9010 Gladiolus Preserve Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $415,000.00 ($115.70 / sqft )

    9010 Gladiolus Preserve Circle Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked within the gated community of Gladiolus Preserve, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a den and bonus room offers nearly 3,000 square feet of versatile living space. A covered screened front ent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3587 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4668499
    2. Provided by RE/MAX TREND
    3. Contact Nancy Ammons, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15237 Knots Landing 6a, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $479,900.00 ($177.54 / sqft )

    15237 Knots Landing 6a Virtual Tour More Like This

    Impressive **FURNISHED** villa located at desirable Waters Edge Two at Peppertree Pointe, a private gated community along the Caloosahatchee River just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico. This light and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2703 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7525803
    2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    3. Contact Gerald Hayes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15111 Cortona Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $524,900.00 ($153.44 / sqft )

    15111 Cortona Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE NEARLY 3,000 SQ FT VILLA WITH LAKE VIEWS IN VENETIAN POINTE. This villa style attached home offers one of the largest floor plans in the community and lives like a single family r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3421 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521339
    2. Provided by ROSSMAN REALTY GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Mary Lou Carpenter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15233 Cape Sable Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $429,000.00 ($176.18 / sqft )

    15233 Cape Sable Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this Beautiful Condo Villa in the Elite Subdivision of Waters Edge 2 at Peppertree Point! This single story, Split Floor Plan three bedroom, two bath Villa offers 1,775 heated square feet a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2435 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8472680
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Christina Vallianos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15236 Knots Landing, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $425,000.00 ($172.34 / sqft )

    15236 Knots Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional coastal neighborhood, a true boating community set along the Caloosahatchee River with direct Gulf access, where waterfront living meets everyday comfort. This beautiful 3 be

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2466 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522165
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15470 Laguna Hills Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $495,000.00 ($137.58 / sqft )

    15470 Laguna Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience luxury living at Laguna Lakes in this beautifully maintained home in Santa Barbara Subdivision! This two story home, in the gated community of Laguna Lakes, is conveniently located near Hea

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3598 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522604
    2. Provided by ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
    3. Contact Melinda Leake
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16856 Colony Lakes Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $427,000.00 ($146.79 / sqft )

    16856 Colony Lakes Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Colony Lakes gem: spacious single family home with amenities and storm protection. This beautiful and spacious single family home offers ample living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, a dedicated

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025003810
    2. Provided by Select Realty Associates, Inc.
    3. Contact Linda Shelman
    4. (239) 214-9100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8872 King Henry Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $534,900.00 ($220.49 / sqft )

    8872 King Henry Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a captivating 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled within the prestigious, gated community of Crown Colony in South Fort Myers. This remarkable residence artfully combines comfort and eleganc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000025
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Brianna Biasella
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap