Active
    Property Photos
    11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    1. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    2. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    3. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    4. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    5. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    6. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    7. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    8. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    9. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    10. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    11. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    12. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    13. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    14. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    15. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    16. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    17. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    18. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    19. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    20. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    21. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    22. Image 0 For 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $274,000

    Address: 11751 Pasetto Ln 303, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

    Description

    Perfectly located within the idyllic community of Majestic Palms, this beautiful condo offers charm & comfort. Meticulously maintained third floor oasis features natural light, the spacious living area boasts a seamless flow, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Imagine leisurely mornings savoring a cup of coffee while gazing at peaceful nature. The heart of the home, the kitchen, is a chef's delight, complete with modern appliances, ample counter space, and a charming breakfast nook full of sunlight. Step outside onto the shaded, private screened in lanai, with a lush surrounding. The master bedroom features a large walk in closet, bathroom with walk in shower. The second bedroom offers flexibility for guests or a home office. With its prime location just minutes from pristine beaches, renowned dining, shopping destinations, and top rated schools, this is more than a home it's a lifestyle. Don't miss your opportunity!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026001184 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11751 Pasetto Ln 303
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $274,000
    • Price sqft: $211
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 1301
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1301
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 9690
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler
    • Area Major: MAJESTIC PALMS
    • Parcel Number: 31-45-24-67-00001.0303
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 303
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9453 Montebello Way 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $258,500.00 ($136.05 / sqft )

    9453 Montebello Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Freshly repainted, new carpet and dishwasher and stove. Quality & Prime Location! Experience resort style living in one of South Fort Myers' most sought after gated communitiesVilla Medici. This exclu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040224
    2. Provided by Brenner Realty
    3. Contact Scott Brenner
    4. (239) 433-1100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6106 Forest Villas Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $299,000.00 ($132.48 / sqft )

    6106 Forest Villas Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Forest Villas, a hidden gem offering Gulf access living in a serene and beautifully maintained setting. This thoughtfully updated three bedroom, three bathroom villa delivers the perfect ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084205
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact D.Michael Burke PA
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15790 Portofino Springs Blvd 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $289,000.00 ($154.96 / sqft )

    15790 Portofino Springs Blvd 103 More Like This

    LOW HOA FEES | GATED COMMUNITY | MINUTES TO SANIBEL & FORT MYERS BEACH Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Villa Medici community, where comfort, styl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009985
    2. Provided by Moonstone Realty LLC
    3. Contact Mojgan Styner
    4. 239-878-0381
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17034 Golfside Cir 701, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $299,000.00 ($191.30 / sqft )

    17034 Golfside Cir 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two story townhouse offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an airy open concept layout perfect for modern living. The main level features a seamless f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1563 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010609
    2. Provided by Century 21 Ocean
    3. Contact Romea Mullings
    4. (321) 323-1212
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15780 Portofino Springs Blvd 106, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $299,999.00 ($160.86 / sqft )

    15780 Portofino Springs Blvd 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    If youve been looking for something clean, updated, and easy to live in this is one youre going to want to see. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 1 car garage has been really well taken care

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013124
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jackson Simison
    4. (239) 472-0078
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9824 Cristalino View Way 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $249,900.00 ($120.32 / sqft )

    9824 Cristalino View Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into Sail Harbourthis is the kind of gated community that makes everyday life simpler. Tucked into the HealthPark corridor, youre surrounded by top medical facilities, shopping, dining, and daily

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2077 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010579
    2. Provided by Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    3. Contact Kevin Daly
    4. (239) 561-5645
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9832 Cristalino View Way 104, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $315,000.00 ($131.58 / sqft )

    9832 Cristalino View Way 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Only 2 car garage available. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated community of Sail Harbour offers a meticulously maintained, modern living experience in the heart of South Fort Mye

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2394 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006136
    2. Provided by Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Banson
    4. (239) 822-2087
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16150 Via Solera Cir 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $269,900.00 ($134.95 / sqft )

    16150 Via Solera Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Indulge in the best of Southwest Florida living in this beautifully partially furnished lakefront townhome, perfectly nestled within the highly sought after gated community of Sail Harbour at HealthPa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015402
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Mark Breimeister
    4. (539) 323-2883
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16243 Via Solera Cir 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $279,900.00 ($134.50 / sqft )

    16243 Via Solera Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This sophisticated townhome offers a larger than average expanded living space with high tray ceilings, tile floor, new stainless steel appliances, a large walk in pantry, alarm system, and beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2081 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002059
    2. Provided by Hawley Properties, Inc.
    3. Contact Kathy Hawley
    4. (239) 433-2755
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9813 Quinta Artesa Way 105, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $255,000.00 ($127.95 / sqft )

    9813 Quinta Artesa Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover comfortable, convenient living in this well maintained 2 bedroom townhome in the gated community of Sail Harbour, ideally located near Ft. Myers Beach and Sanibel Island. With 1,749 sq. ft. o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011200
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Julie Kinning
    4. (239) 489-1100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap