Active
    Property Photos
    11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    1. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    2. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    3. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    4. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    5. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    6. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    7. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    8. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    9. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    10. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    11. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    12. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    13. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    14. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    15. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    16. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    17. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    18. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    19. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    20. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    21. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    22. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    23. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    24. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    25. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    26. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    27. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    28. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    29. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    30. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    31. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    32. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    33. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    34. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    35. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    36. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    37. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    38. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    39. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    40. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    41. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    42. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    43. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    44. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    45. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    46. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    47. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    48. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    49. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    50. Image 0 For 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

    Address: 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

    Description

    Bellavista | Gulf Harbour Yacht & Country Club This view can be yours! Experience resort style living in this exquisite 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath TURNKEY condo with a rare OVERSIZED 2 car garage in the sought after Bellavista neighborhood. The CORTINA floor plans offers over 1,400 sq. ft. of living space, this home boasts spectacular views of the 16th fairway and sparkling lakes beyond. The open concept floorplan is perfect for entertaining, with a kitchen featuring granite countertop breakfast bar, stainless steel and white appliances, and ample cabinetry. Tile flows throughout the main living areas, enhancing the bright and airy feel. The primary suite includes lanai access, creating the ideal spot to enjoy your morning coffee while taking in the serene views. A split floorplan provides privacy for guests, while the den offers flexibility as a home office or a third bedroom. Additional highlights include: Turnkey furnishings for immediate enjoyment Luxury vinyl plank flooring for durability 24 hour security gated and patrolled Screened lanai with golf and lake views Additional storage room, steps from your front door 2 car OVERSIZED garage for convenience and storage Private memberships are available for separate purchase, giving you access to Gulf Harbours world class amenities. Dont miss the walk through video tour to fully appreciate all this property offers.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025012331 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $399,000
    • Price sqft: $267
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1496
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Dock Purchase, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1402
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Shopping, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Marina, Play Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13058
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Foyer, French Doors, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: GULF HARBOUR YACHT AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 29-45-24-21-00003.033B
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 33B
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9010 Gladiolus Preserve Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $415,000.00 ($115.70 / sqft )

    9010 Gladiolus Preserve Circle Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked within the gated community of Gladiolus Preserve, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a den and bonus room offers nearly 3,000 square feet of versatile living space. A covered screened front ent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3587 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4668499
    2. Provided by RE/MAX TREND
    3. Contact Nancy Ammons, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15233 Cape Sable Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $429,000.00 ($176.18 / sqft )

    15233 Cape Sable Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this Beautiful Condo Villa in the Elite Subdivision of Waters Edge 2 at Peppertree Point! This single story, Split Floor Plan three bedroom, two bath Villa offers 1,775 heated square feet a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2435 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8472680
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Christina Vallianos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12601 Kelly Palm Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $380,000.00 ($169.87 / sqft )

    12601 Kelly Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Southwest Florida living in this stunningly renovated retreat, perfectly positioned on a prime, sun drenched corner lot within the prestigious Kelly Greens Golf & Country Cl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2237 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4947347
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Chris Blondin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15236 Knots Landing, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $425,000.00 ($172.34 / sqft )

    15236 Knots Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional coastal neighborhood, a true boating community set along the Caloosahatchee River with direct Gulf access, where waterfront living meets everyday comfort. This beautiful 3 be

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2466 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522165
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11962 Seabreeze Cove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $429,000.00 ($195.27 / sqft )

    11962 Seabreeze Cove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 11962 Seabreeze Cove Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33908, set within the highly regarded Peppertree Marina area a peaceful, boater friendly community boasting direct Gulf Access, perfectly positione

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2197 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083513
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Cindy Cyrus
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11621 Spinnaker Way 135, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $379,900.00 ($215.24 / sqft )

    11621 Spinnaker Way 135 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity to own in Cinnamon Cove. Resort living. This home sits right on the "Big" lake. Cinnamon Cove is situated close to all the beaches, Ft. Myers and Sanibel, shopping restaurants, etc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1765 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025017662
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    3. Contact Liz Stewart
    4. (239) 466-9905
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16137 Mount Abbey Way 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $369,000.00 ($145.62 / sqft )

    16137 Mount Abbey Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey, home warranty in place and ready for you to enjoy all that SW Florida has to offer! Welcome home to effortless living in this beautifully maintained second floor townhome offering over 2,000

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011680
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tracie Hurley
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11130 Harbour Yacht Ct 13b, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $399,000.00 ($266.71 / sqft )

    11130 Harbour Yacht Ct 13b Virtual Tour More Like This

    Panoramic Lake and Golf Course Views through Floor to Ceiling Window Wall. Bellavista 3rd floor Cortina Model with 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths and Large Den in Prestigious Gulf Harbour Yacht & Country Club. W

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1496 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009202
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    3. Contact Greg Callaway
    4. (239) 466-9905
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15380 Will Lew Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $449,900.00 ($294.82 / sqft )

    15380 Will Lew Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dreamy 1 Acre Parcel in the Heart of South Fort Myers! Welcome to 15380 Will Lew Ln, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated home on a full acre in highly desirable Fort Myers. Tucked away

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1526 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009135
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16391 Fairway Woods Dr 207, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $360,000.00 ($161.44 / sqft )

    16391 Fairway Woods Dr 207 More Like This

    Being sold partially furnished. Charming, stately, end unit with a spectacular view of the fairway and beyond! Seller has added $55k in luxury upgrades since owning this for 1. 5 years. One floor livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076418
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Amy Summerlot
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap