Active
    Property Photos
    221 Cypress Way E 103
    1. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    2. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    3. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    4. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    5. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    6. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    7. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    8. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    9. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    10. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    11. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    12. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    13. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    14. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    15. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    16. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    17. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    18. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    19. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    20. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    21. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    22. Image 0 For 221 Cypress Way E 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $205,000

    Address: 221 Cypress Way E 103, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    This recently repainted and recarpeted 2 bedroom /2bath condo has a much desired North Naples Palm River neighborhood location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225069556 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 221 Cypress Way E 103
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $205,000
    • Price sqft: $171
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1200
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1008
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6468
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PALM RIVER
    • Parcel Number: 72130120008
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 401 Arbor Lake Dr 4-101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $215,000.00 ($144.01 / sqft )

    401 Arbor Lake Dr 4-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers bright, open concept living with serene lake views and abundant natural light. The redesigned kitchen features modern cabinetry, granite countertops,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1493 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075936
    2. Provided by Arbor Trace Realty
    3. Contact Anya Hargraves
    4. 239-598-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 215 Cypress Way E E3, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $209,900.00 ($142.89 / sqft )

    215 Cypress Way E E3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the tranquility of the western skyline from this spacious top floor condo, offering breathtaking views of beautifully landscaped grounds, including a golf course view. The large screened l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005684
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Mary Wiggins
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 180 Cypress Way E B212, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $225,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

    180 Cypress Way E B212 More Like This

    From the sprawling Palm River neighborhood, this 2 bed/2 bath, 1200 sq ft, spacious, brightly lit condo checks all the boxes. Features include updated bathrooms, newly installed modern lighting, fresh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006152
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Matthew Barnebee
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 960 Palm View Dr 111, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $215,000.00 ($176.09 / sqft )

    960 Palm View Dr 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Courtwood, a peaceful and well maintained 55+ community in highly desirable North Naples. This ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium features a split floor plan, a spacious living

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225021526
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Amber Hill, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 303 Arbor Lake Dr 3-102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $199,900.00 ($133.89 / sqft )

    303 Arbor Lake Dr 3-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This updated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath villa offers breathtaking lake views and an open floorplan. The kitchen features upgraded cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, while wo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1493 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056472
    2. Provided by Broker Brothers LLC
    3. Contact Kathryn Zangrilli
    4. (239) 572-2600
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $235,000.00 ($183.45 / sqft )

    660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this coastal, turnkey furnished corner residence in the gated community of Wiggins Bay, ideally located in highly desirable North Naples. Positioned west of U.S. 41 and just approximately t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1281 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013436
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Angela Sandoval
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 195 Cypress Way E 8, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $199,900.00 ($146.88 / sqft )

    195 Cypress Way E 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the potential in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo tucked away in a peaceful community of Cypress Gardens in Naples, FL. Ideal as a starter home, vacation retreat, or investment property, this uni

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060741
    2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Jim Neal
    4. (888) 893-3537
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 405 Arbor Lake Dr 4-103, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $199,000.00 ($89.36 / sqft )

    405 Arbor Lake Dr 4-103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in beautiful Arbor Trace! this rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa impresses from the moment you enter with its spacious layout, oversized rooms, and serene lake views. Offering the popul

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2227 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000430
    2. Provided by Corkscrew Real Estate
    3. Contact Tyler Butcher
    4. (239) 351-4872
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Arbor Lake Dr 7-101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $198,000.00 ($51.39 / sqft )

    700 Arbor Lake Dr 7-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Act now. Priced at $198,000 with an assessed value of $919,000, this is one of the most compelling value opportunities in Naples. Offering over 3,400 square feet, this one of a kind estate style villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3853 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085101
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meg Titcomb
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap