Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cypress Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 976 Cypress Cove Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5872
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8497692
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Estates
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi
    Details for 20000 Seadale Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2396
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026000599
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
    5. Elementary School: PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL OF CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL OF CHOICE
    8. Provided by: John Colin & Co.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Opportunities like this in Grandezza at $650K dont last.*** Welcome to 20000 Seadale Ct, located at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gates of Grandezza in Estero. Positioned on a premium
    Details for 5617 Whisperwood Blvd 1001, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2239
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226010035
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
    5. Elementary School: VETERAN'S MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated, south facing, first floor condo boasting a private and peaceful end of the street location. The mid toned luxury vinyl plank flooring is consistent throughout this in demand true
    Details for 5640 Sandlewood Ct 1803, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2399
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226003633
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy tranquil lake, fountain, and preserve views from your enclosed lanai. This beautifully maintained second floor condo offers vaulted ceilings, custom built in shelving in den, a glassed in lanai,
    Details for 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $468,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1624
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225076303
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove At Wildcat Run
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Elite Realty of SWFL
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    JUST INSTALLED TRANE 2.5 TON AIR HANDLES & COMPRESSOR with a 10 year parts warranty. This tastefully appointed condo offers 3 bedrooms + a 2 car attached garage and overlooks a lovely lakefront vie
    Details for 9996 Horse Creek Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2119
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226000897
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the prestigious Colonial Country Club, this gorgeous pool home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, elegance, and resort style living. Featuring 3 bedrooms, with the third bedroom be
    Details for 4556 Ficus Tree Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3603
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: S5149608
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Banyan Cove At Cypress Woods
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home nestled in a quiet and well maintained kissimmee community! With almost 3000 sq ft of stylish living space, this move in ready home co
    Details for 4417 Canopy Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $422,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $428,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3603
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6386701
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Banyan Cove At Cypress Woods
    5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charm and curb appeal abound for this Kissimmee home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. As you move through the
    Details for 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1624
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226008252
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove At Wildcat Run
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOO CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Golf membership included in the purchase price. Welcome to refined, resort style living in this beautiful first floor condo in Wildcat Run Golf & Country Club, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 c
    Details for 20663 Wildcat Run Dr 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1624
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225068741
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove At Wildcat Run
    5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    No waitlist for golf membership at this totally renovated Arnold Palmer designed 18 hole golf course! Wildcat Run Golf and Country Club is a smaller, intimate community where friends become family.
    XML Sitemap