Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Milano
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 225 Benedetto Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $514,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2802
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: D6146705
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Milanoph 2replat
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 225 Benedetto Court, Nokomis, Florida a refined residence located in the highly desirable Milano community. Set within a beautifully maintained, gated enclave, this home offers the per
    Details for 228 Acerno Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2811
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: N6143094
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Milano
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and designed for effortless Florida living, this beautifully maintained home offers serene preserve views and exceptional upgrades throughout. With a freshly painted exterior, accordion
    Details for 2137 Apian Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 397
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1998
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6298180
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 4 5 6
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming residence at 2137 Apian Way in Port Charlotte, FL. Screened entry, Brick pavers, Hurricane Shutters, crown moldings. Screened in Lanai with brand new Hurricane Shutters purcha
    Details for 15671 Marcello Cir 124, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $443,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2277
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226000481
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Milano
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST SCH
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional end unit residence offering refined Naples living with modern upgrades and timeless style. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage has been thoughtfully updated w
    Details for 15620 Marcello Cir 160, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $434,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2240
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226014569
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Milano
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned as a coveted end unit, this 2 car garage, lakefront residence in Milano is filled with natural lightwhere extra windows, tranquil water views, and a fresh, modern update package come togeth
    Details for 15918 Marcello Cir 239, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2008
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226003689
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Milano
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the desirable Milano community of North Naples, offering serene lake and fountain views with relaxing waterfall sounds from the Great Room and screened
    Details for 15995 Caldera Ln 69, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1580
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226013675
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Milano
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES SHCOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of North Naples living in the highly desirable community of Milano. This two story townhome features a spacious and bright open concept floor plan designed for modern comfort. The
    Details for 15792 Marcello Cir 182, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $387,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $392,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1840
    9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225083728
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Milano
    5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your future home has finally hit the market! Located in North Naples in the highly sought and sophisticated Milano community! This spacious 3 bed/2.5 remodeled townhouse feature stainless steel applia
    Details for 2109 La Palma Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2785
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: N6143426
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the lovely gated community of Villa Milano in Port Charlotte. Built in 2017, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2100 square fee
    Details for 15809 Marcello Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2004
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225055879
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Milano
    5. Elementary School: VETERAN'S MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in this prime North Naples location! This beautiful 3 bedroom property boasts an open floor plan with Cortex flooring and fresh paint throughout, complemented by newer appli
    XML Sitemap