Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Fairgrove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16952 Fairgrove Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $914.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3714
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226011603
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Fairgrove
    5. Provided by: The Willis Group, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a refined expression of Florida luxury living in Talis Park where modern elegance meets a vibrant golf course lifestyle and offering IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABILITY (at closing) all
    Details for 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $839,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2360
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226009065
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Fairgrove
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Fairgrove at Talis Park the newest completed coach home enclave within this nationally recognized luxury golf community. Completed in 2024, this first floor residence presents a rare oppor
    Details for 16903 Fairgrove Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $829,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2360
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225077248
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Fairgrove
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Fairgrove Coach Homes are the newest constructed condos in the community completed in late 2024! This first floor unit comes turn key with three bedrooms and two full bathrooms and a private two c
    Details for 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $764,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $447.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $774,950
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1710
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225079708
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Fairgrove
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exquisite living experience at 16881 Fairgrove Way, Unit 7102, nestled within the exclusive enclave of Talis Park. This furnished never lived in residence, crafted with unparalleled atte
    Details for 16889 Fairgrove Way 5-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2990
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225072081
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Fairgrove
    5. Provided by: Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Limited Golf privileges available. Newly completed and furnished and pet friendly coach home, featuring 3 bedrooms and a den, 2 full baths, a private elevator and a 2 car garage. Breathtaking sunset v
    Details for 16885 Fairgrove Way  6-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2990
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225070472
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Fairgrove
    5. Elementary School: VETERAN MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: RMC REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    TALIS PARK GOLF RENTAL AVAILABILITY $10K per month during off season, May 15 October 2026 & December 2026 GOLF MEMBERSHIP $15K! Stunning Coach Home, 3 bedrooms, den, 2 full baths, private elevator
    Details for 16907 Fairgrove Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2990
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225084679
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Fairgrove
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ACCEPTING 2027 SEASON BOOKINGS. Come experience what TALIS PARK has to offer! Seasonally offered $15K per month season Oct April and off season $7,500 May Sept no annual rental option. The Fairgrove C
    Details for 16903 Fairgrove Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2360
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226013123
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Fairgrove
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available starting 4/16/26 $12K per month during season Oct April and off season $6,500 May Sept. Owner would also consider and annual rental $6,500K per month. The Fairgrove Coach Homes are the newes
    Details for 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-202, OTHER, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2990
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226006062
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: OTHER
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Fairgrove
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the prestigious Talis Park community, this Fairgrove Coach Home delivers an exceptional luxury rental experience. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile den, this spacio
    XML Sitemap