Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Arbor Trace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 507, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1752
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226014075
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully renovated 5th floor residence in Tower Pointe at Arbor Trace. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium showcases a seamless blend of modern de
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 1502, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $341.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1752
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226004913
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Soaring Gulf vistas and unforgettable sunsets define this exquisite high floor residence in Tower Pointe at Arbor Trace. Positioned on the 15th floor, this refined 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium showca
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $669,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2048
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225078221
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover spacious coastal living in this beautifully maintained 1,790 sq. ft. 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo located in North Naples. This light filled residence offers an open, inviting layout with tw
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 1406, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1614
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 224096113
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy Spectacular Gulf Views from the 14th floor! Arbor Trace is a premier destination for 55+ adults offering breathtaking coastal scenery and an active retirement lifestyle. Discover coastal living
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 1007, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1752
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225082314
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy stunning western exposure and nightly sunsets over the Gulf from this freshly painted 10th floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Tower Pointe at Arbor Traceone of North Naples premier 55+ active
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 1202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1752
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225011145
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Breathtaking Gulf Views! This 12th floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers sweeping Gulf views and a serene retreat in the heart of North Naples. The open concept layout is filled with natural light
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 707, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1752
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226008165
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to sweeping, unobstructed views of the Gulf from this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium situated on the 7th floor of the highly sought after Arbor Trace. Designed for comfor
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1752
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225065875
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal luxury in the sky! This bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is conveniently located in Arbor Trace, one of Naples premier 55 + communities. Enjoy the serene views of th
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 307, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1752
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226015410
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the best of Naples senior living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering 1,550 squar
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 506, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1614
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226017650
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Tower Pointe At Arbor Trace
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Arbor Trace Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience comfort, connection, and coastal charm in this beautifully updated residence located in the highly sought after Tower Pointe at Arbor Trace. Now offered with a recent price improvement, thi
    XML Sitemap