Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pinnacle
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $602.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 782864
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
- Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $593.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1263
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineSand,SeeRemarks,BoatDockSlip
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 770653
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 C
- Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 C
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineSand,BoatDockSlip
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 782640
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Condo
- Building: Pinnacle Port Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 786633
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 C
- Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 C
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $560.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 783829
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 789384
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Pinnacle Port
- Building: Pinnacle Port
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: The Premier Property Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $245.32 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226016445
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Pinnacle
- Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Sellstate Prime Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 778916
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
- Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 395
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 771794
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
- Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 775887
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Pinnacle Port
- Building: Pinnacle Port
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice