Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grande Geneva
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $679.57 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3127
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226016602
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Grande Geneva
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $686.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226001931
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Grande Geneva
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226008783
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Grande Geneva
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $28,500.00
- Price sqft: $8.66 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226018417
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Grande Geneva
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: GULFCOAST
- Provided by: Luxe Naples Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $25,000.00
- Price sqft: $8.20 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226018317
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Grande Geneva
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $25,000.00
- Price sqft: $8.20 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226018314
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Grande Geneva
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $22,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.20 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3127
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Mangrove
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226016123
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Grande Geneva
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $9,750.00
- Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226017675
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Grande Geneva
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $9,750.00
- Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226017679
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Grande Geneva
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
- DMCA Notice
- 1