Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Princeton Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10288 Lot 8 Yale Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
    Land
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
    4. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7851485
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    .98 ACRES Corner Lot! Cleared and shovel ready. Frontage on Nightwalker Rd, Cortez Blvd and Yale Ave. Billboard with electric.
    Details for 300 Horse Creek Dr 504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $441.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2037
    9. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2025019296
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Penthouse level bayfront residence with sweeping southern views across protected mangroves, the back bay, and the naples skyline. Ideally positioned just minutes from the gulf and surrounding beaches,
    Details for 10260 Yale Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
    Land
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $530,000
    3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
    4. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7851583
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Cleared and level commercial lot. On Yale and Cortez Blvd. 1.3 miles to US 19. Great Location! Need more space? Additional lots available on Yale Ave.
    Details for 10270 Yale Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
    Land
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $530,000
    3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
    4. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7851587
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just over half an acre, cleared and shovel ready. Frontage on Cortez Blvd and Yale Ave.
    Details for 10201 Yale Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
    Land
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $545,000
    3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
    4. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7851495
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Corner lot .80 Acres. Cleared and level lot. 1.3 miles to US 19, one block to Cortez Blvd. Lot 1.
    Details for 300 Horse Creek Dr Ph03, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1361
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226013748
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Best value waterfront opportunity in North Naples! Welcome to 300 Horse Creek Dr #PH03a spacious top floor residence offering
    Details for 320 Horse Creek Dr 308, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1490
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226006842
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the desirable gated community of Princeton Place at Wiggins Bay, this beautifully updated and rarely available third floor end unit captures sweeping bay and lake views enhanced by ideal so
    Details for 340 Horse Creek Dr 207, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $320,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1405
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225080669
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Provided by: Bonnycastle Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to Princeton Place at Wiggins Bay in one of the most desirable areas in North Naples, ideally positioned west of US 4
    Details for 340 Horse Creek Dr 307, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1326
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226008605
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully maintained third floor residence in the desirable North Naples community of Princeton Place at Wi
    Details for 340 Horse Creek Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1326
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026021260
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condo 340 Horse Creek Dr #305, Naples, FL 34110 Discover this bright and spacious 3rd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo (1,326 sq ft) in the desirable gated Princeton Place at
    XML Sitemap