Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Retreat
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for  Beach Road , PERRY, FL 32348
    Land
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,175,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    4. Days On Market: 187
    5. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8436171
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Retreats Un 03
    5. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Drop!!Mixed Use Urban Development Opportunity! This isnt just land, its your launchpad for something remarkable! This exceptional 45,000 sq ft lot (150 x 300) along paved Beach Road (CR 361), th
    Details for 1489 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3584
    8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,RiverFront,WaterAccess
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 854279
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along the scenic Ozello Trail, this unique waterfront property offers the perfect blend of space, versatility, and direct access to Floridas natural beauty. Situated on a total of 1.37 acres,
    Details for 2614 Milford Berry Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3265
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8501665
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Retreat At Carrollwood
    5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller offering 4. 5% financing! * absolute turnkey pool home that has recently been renovated! The reserve at carrollwood is a quaint gated neighborhood of newer homes right in the heart of carrollwo
    Details for 1173 Fieldstone Circle, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $18.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 18
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 44171
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6400634
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Retreat At Lake Charm
    5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home! Located in the gated community of Retreat at Lake Charm, where modern elegance meets comfort and thoughtful design. This impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers a bri
    Details for 284 Island Sound Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3759
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6401810
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Retreat At Lake Brantley
    5. Elementary School: Wekiva Elementary
    6. Middle School: Teague Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into refined elegance and effortless sophistication in this nearly new Dockside masterpiece located within the exclusive, gated community of The Retreat at Lake Brantley. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 b
    Details for 1267 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2462
    8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 854537
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
    5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: List Now Realty, LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Paradise Found with a MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION. One of the best kept secrets in Florida are the Ozello Keys: a boater, fisherman, and nature lover's wonderland. This custom, contemporary home with premiu
    Details for 21 Mahogany Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2790
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: FC315852
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Retreattown Center Ph 1
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this spacious two story residence in the heart of Palm Coast. This four bedroom, four bath home offers a flexible layout ideal for a variety of living arrangements. Two bedrooms with f
    Details for 1326 Estuary, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1144
    7. Acreage: 1.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: OM723861
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: St Martins Estuary Retreats
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own the largest private riverfront estate in Ozello, spanning 1.5 acres with over 500 feet of natural shoreline protected by a sturdy rock seawall. This expansive proper
    Details for 1619 Stargazer Terrace, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2542
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6397669
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Retreat At Wekiva
    5. Provided by: KROLL REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Situated on a spacious acre lot, this meticulously maintained, move in ready home offers a rare combination of privacy, designer inspired finishes, and modern updates, all within the highly sought af
    Details for 2189 Oak Forest Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2514
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8483218
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Forest Retreat
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller for this beautiful, low maintenance 2br/2bathroom/bonus room w/ double doors/and a loft flex room, vaulted ceilings, bright villa located in the highly sought after gated forest retre
    XML Sitemap