Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Corsica
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16341 Corsica Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $853.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4101
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226003374
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Corsica
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on nearly a third of an acre, this custom Harbourside residence offers a rare combination of newer construction, expansive lake views, and privacy within Talis Park. With desirable northwestern ex
    Details for 16366 Corsica Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $516.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4402
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225031585
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Corsica
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate expression of luxury living in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom coach home, nestled in the exclusive Talis Park community. Boasting 3,382 square feet of sophis
    Details for 16358 Corsica Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $457.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4367
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225036029
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Corsica
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Elegant Lakefront Living with Sunset Views in Talis Parks Prestigious Corsica Neighborhood An exceptional opportunity awaits in Corsica at Talis Park with this rarely available second floor coach h
    Details for 16336 Corsica Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $480.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3909
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226015580
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Corsica
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Talis Parks most sought after coach home floor plan, the Sienna Residence, offering 3,382 sq ft under air with a private elevator, 2 car garage, and a 527 sq ft lanai complete with a summer
    Details for 16320 Corsica Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $430.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3595
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226007123
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Corsica
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined luxury in the coveted community of Talis Park, where this exceptional first floor Corsica coach home blends the privacy of a single family residence with the ease of maintenance fre
    Details for 16366 Corsica Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $11,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 3059
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226011221
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Corsica
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available off season (May Sept) short term or long term annual lease $11,000 per month starting May 2026. FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP TRANSFERABLE! Beautiful first floor coach home features 2,532 sq ft under
    Details for 16394 Corsica Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 3595
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225075849
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Corsica
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available off season $10,000 per month May 2026 Sept 2026 & $17K per month Oct 2026 April 2027. Sports Membership Transfer Available! First Floor "Messina" Model Coach Home with attached two car garag
    XML Sitemap