Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Naples Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 285 Naples Cove Dr 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2297
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226010923
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Cove
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the best of coastal living from this 2,150 square foot penthouse residence featuring three bedrooms and two bathro
    Details for 290 Naples Cove Dr 2604, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1267
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026006730
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Cove
    5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    JUST REDUCED | Updated Condo with Gulf Views in Bay Forest Now offered at a new price, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Bay Forest presents a strong opportunity to enjoy coastal living in on
    Details for 290 Naples Cove Dr 2602, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1628
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226018254
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Cove
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Home away from home complete with vacation rental income. Experience elevated living from the 6th floor of this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Naples Cove in Bay Forest. Offeri
    Details for 290 Naples Cove Dr 2402, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1388
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226008360
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Cove
    5. Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller Says Bring on the Offers! This Beautifully Remodeled 2 Bedroom, 4th floor unit features a nicely updated kitchen with porcelain wood plank flooring, white cabinetry, white appliance package and
    Details for 270 Naples Cove Dr 3205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1388
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226008497
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Cove
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This refined furnished residence offers Naples coastal living at its best! Designed with open floor plan featuring stylish plank flooring, updated kitchen with new white shaker cabinetry and quartz c
    Details for 290 Naples Cove Dr 2602, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1628
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226012248
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Cove
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Naples Cove Bay Forest, your perfect seasonal rental in beautiful Naples, FL with a 6th floor view. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. L
    Details for 290 Naples Cove Dr 2205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1388
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226012578
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Cove
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Parkline Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the Bay Forrest gated community, 2 bed 2 bath condo (second floor) in North Naples, minutes from Barefoot Beach and Vanderbilt beach. The unit is recently renovated, with luxury vinyl plank
    Details for 290 Naples Cove Dr 2204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1267
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226016231
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Cove
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best of Naples living at an affordable price! Located in Naples Cove within the highly desirable Bay Forest waterfront community, this second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,267 sq ft
    XML Sitemap