Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Island
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 52 Ladoga Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $21,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $877.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 15
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 25079
    8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8497912
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the height of Livable Luxury in this extraordinary estate designed by Thomas Everett Lamb and built by Windstar Homes, an award winning custom builder with over 100 industry accolades for c
    Details for 3799 Flamingo Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $988.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $18,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 352
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    9. Bldg sqft: 18706
    10. Acreage: 1.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Lagoon
    16. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4653658
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Key Bay Island
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Relax and take in the positive energy of Lotus style living in this one of a kind Balinese inspired resort compound on north end of the world famous Siesta Key. Nothing is needed to begin your Zen jou
    Details for 214 Blanca Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,592.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 10675
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8490217
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a rare opportunity to build a custom OPEN BAY estate on Davis Islands, located on one of the most sought after streets on Davis Island Blanca Avenue. Planned
    Details for 82 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,173.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $14,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12574
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8446032
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
    5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this extraordinary Davis Island home, perfectly positioned on the open bay. Designed for both grand entertaining and resort style relaxation, this fi
    Details for 983 Sundrop Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,785.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7785
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, River Front
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225036296
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Island
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER
    7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
    8. Provided by: The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready April 2026! Positioned on one of the few remaining premier waterfront parcels on Marco Island, this new custom estate by The Lykos Group captures over 170 feet of gulf frontage with wide
    Details for 2571 Shore Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,338.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5453
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: D6145613
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Gasparilla Island
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to beach front paradise! Warmth and privacy are the hallmarks of this stunning Gulf front home. Each room is well appointed with lovely architectural details. Solid teak front doors open to th
    Details for 546 Freeling Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $808.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    7. Bldg sqft: 15453
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: A4687147
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Bay Island
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Discover an extraordinary opportunity to own an expansive double lot of 0.52 acres on North Siesta Key with this single story, new construction transitional modern style
    Details for 12109 Sunshine Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4,852.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2473
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1937
    MLS#: TB8466008
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Coney Island
    5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible investment opportunity just steps from the sandy shores of Treasure Island! This unique commercial package includes three adjoining parcels offering exceptional development potential. The l
    Details for 155 121st Avenue W, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 293
    4. Bldg sqft: 35283
    5. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8409486
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Coney Island
    5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1231 Redwood Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,386.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7573
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015165
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Island
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    : Exceptional waterfront living awaits in this newly built 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate by premier luxury builder **Aqua Custom Homes**, offering wide bay views, direct boating access, and an impressive 1
    XML Sitemap