Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Secoya Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15814 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3405
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 225065995
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Secoya Reserve
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this stunning former model home, where sleek modern style blends seamlessly with ultimate comfort. Nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Secoya Reserve, this residence offers the per
    Details for 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2173
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 225071124
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Secoya Reserve
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained Stock Development home located in the gated community of Secoya Reserve. Low HOA fees! This residence offers 3 bedrooms, and 1,812 sq. ft. of living space on a private homesite.
    Details for 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $358.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2175
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226018725
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Secoya Reserve
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy your own private pool retreat in this well maintained residence, ideally positioned within the gated community of Secoya Reserve in North Naples. Thoughtfully designed to balance comfort and fun
    Details for 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 3166
    6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226002572
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Secoya Reserve
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this cream stucco single story home that has been recently updated. It is available for rent and is offered turnkey furnished with designer furniture (RH, Arhaus, etc) and equipped with lin
    Details for 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2173
    6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226011722
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Secoya Reserve
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Constructed by Stock Development, this exquisite single family home boasts 2 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths (with the 3rd bedroom currently utilized as an office), a spacious Family Room, elegant Living Room,
    XML Sitemap