Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cayman
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 325 Dunes Blvd 904, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $748.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2130
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226000600
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cayman
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Residence #904 at 325 Dunes Blvd, a beautifully renovated home in the highly sought after 04 stack, offering what many consider the best views of Turkey Bay. This exceptional residence show
    Details for 325 Dunes Blvd 403, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $721.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2072
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225082066
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cayman
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: SunStream Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a refined coastal retreat in the highly sought after Cayman building at The Dunes of Naples. This impeccably updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on the 4th floor, offering both privacy
    Details for 325 Dunes Blvd 204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $467.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2130
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226007048
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cayman
    5. Elementary School: NORTH NAPLES ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully appointed TURNKEY condo with tropical views in the 5 Star award winning Dunes of Naples Community! Welcome to The Cayman building with beautiful gardens, portico entrance, remodeled lobby
    Details for 4307 Gulf Drive 207, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Condominium
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $471.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1123
    8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4691396
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Cayman Cay Villas
    5. Building: Cayman Cay Villas
    6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King
    8. High School: Manatee
    9. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated 2bd/2ba coastal retreat offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in the highly desirable cayman cay community on holmes beach. Ideally situated mid island and
    Details for 325 Dunes Blvd 306, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2194
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225043492
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cayman
    5. Provided by: SunStream Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available november & december 2026 and april 2027. Enjoy resort style living at one of the most desired communities in north naples! Tastefully decorated, this condo offers all the comforts of home! B
    Details for 325 Dunes Blvd 406, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2512
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226018443
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cayman
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in one of North Naples most luxurious communities is this incredible 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium. This condo offers almost 2200 square feet under air with a very spacious lanai. Enjoy th
    Details for 1628 Cayman Ct 2, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2471
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026013240
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Cayman
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Casabella Miami Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seasonal Rental 2 months minimum, also available for annual. This beautiful home with 3br/2ba and pool has been meticulously updated & professionally designed. Totally and modernly furnished with upgr
    XML Sitemap