Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Medici
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15251 Medici Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $741.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6334
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226006561
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Medici
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    On an exceptionally private end homesite with long range lake views, this fully renovated residence is located within the exclusive Medici enclave of Mediterra Golf & Country Club. Offering just under
    Details for 5132 Conroy Road 932, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 242
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1237
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: S5134438
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Residences At Villa Medici Con
    5. Building: Residences At Villa Medici Condo
    6. Provided by: GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Completely remodeled 3BR/2BA condo at 5132 Conroy Rd! Features new flooring, fresh paint, updated kitchen with quartz counters & stainless steel appliances, and fully renovated bathrooms. All new plum
    Details for 5120 Conroy Road 12, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $234,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 988
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6337295
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Residences At Villa Medici Con
    5. Building: Residences At Villa Medici Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: 8888 FILAM REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this amazing and fully upgraded move in ready 2 bed/2 bath condo unit located right in the heart of Orlando, the City Beautiful. This charming home is perfect for buyers who dont want to
    Details for 5140 Conroy Road 37, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 211
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 988
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6351756
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Residencesvilla Medici
    5. Building: Residencesvilla Medici
    6. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fully remodeled corner unit condo with lake view in gated Villa Medici near Millenia Mall, I 4, and Orlando attractions. This 2 bed, 2 bath home features custom built in cabinetry, upgraded flooring,
    Details for 5124 Conroy Road 24, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $174,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 198
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 711
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: G5103714
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Residences At Villa Medici Con
    5. Building: Residences At Villa Medici Condo
    6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Modern Luxury in Villa Medici! Step into this stunning, Manhattan inspired 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom renovated unit in the highly desirable Villa Medici community. Centrally located, this
    Details for 5160 Conroy Road 1437, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 342
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 988
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6314203
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Residences At Villa Medici
    5. Building: Residences At Villa Medici
    6. Provided by: NEW SOLUTIONS REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated community of Residences at Villa Medici. This light and spacious unit features a split floor plan with high ceilings and serene pond views. The fully equ
    Details for 5124 Conroy Road 635, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $132,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $138,900
    4. Last Price Change: 10/30/25
    5. Days On Market: 505
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 711
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: S5117422
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Residences At Villa Medici Con
    5. Building: Residences At Villa Medici Condominium 84994131
    6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Gated community condos for upscale lifestyle you'll love. Community offers over sized community pool, club house, fitness and yoga center, theater room, outdoor grilling station, and playroom only mi
    Details for 5100 Conroy Road 26, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $134,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 711
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: S5142528
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Residences At Villa Medici Con
    5. Building: Residences At Villa Medici Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Property already generating cash!!Discover your new home at Villa Medici, a gated community close to everything Central Florida offers. This spacious one bedroom, one bath condo is perfect for a cozy
    Details for 5152 Conroy Road 1324, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,275.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 597
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6391889
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Residences At Villa Medici
    5. Building: Residences At Villa Medici
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    SECOND FLOOR unit. This unit offers 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom. No carpet throughout. The kitchen features granite countertop and stainless steel appliances. Water and Sewer provided by HOA, so you do
    XML Sitemap