Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Grande Dominica
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 295 Grande Way Ph-2, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $914.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 7105
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226005494
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on the 18th floor, this one of a kind, double penthouse features exceptional floor to ceiling windows throughout with panoramic Gulf views. This spacious, rarely available residence offers
    Details for 295 Grande Way 401, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $656.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3198
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226009466
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A beautifully "01" end unit residence with wonderful water views and boats passing by. A private elevator foyer welcomes you into this bright three bedroom, three bath home featuring hardwood floors,
    Details for 295 Grande Way 405, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $599.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3084
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225009976
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step off your secured elevator and be greeted with stunning views of Turkey Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. This spacious, 2,609 sq ft condo features 3 bedrooms, each with bath ensuite, a powder room, sep
    Details for 295 Grande Way T-05, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $582.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3084
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226000677
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step off your secured elevator into refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed Grande Dominica residence, located within The Dunes, a premier five star resort community. Set in Naples, Flori
    Details for 295 Grande Way T 03, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $468.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3401
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226012491
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the freedom of your own private terrace & huge lanai from this spacious 3 bed, 3.5 bath condo with a flexible and open floor plan! Ready for you to move in, this home is great for entertaining w
    Details for 295 Grande Way 306, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $497.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3206
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226016680
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enter this stunning residence from your own private elevator and be immediately captivated by breathtaking views of Turkey Bay and gorgeous sunsets over the Gulf of Mexico. This best value offering in
    Details for 295 Grande Way 1202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $21,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 3084
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226000167
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located on the 12th floor of The Dunes of Naples. With over 2,600 square feet of meticulously designed living
    Details for 295 Grande Way 505, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $20,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 3400
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225074783
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    FLORIDIAN CLUB AVAILABLE! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath residence offers refined coastal living with the added luxury of private beach access through the exclusive Floridian Club.
    Details for 295 Grande Way 1006, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 3206
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225054350
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    From the elegant lobby of Grande Dominica, an elevator whisks you to the tenth floor and opens directly into your private entry foyer. Right away, your eyes are drawn to the view across Turkey Bay and
    XML Sitemap