Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Barbados
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd 307, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $424.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2707
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225046306
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This pristine and bright 3 bedroom, end unit condo offers lots of windows and an expansive lanai with lush views of the palm trees, mangroves and Turkey Bay. Soft neutral tones, crown molding, a white
    Details for 866 Carrick Bend Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1848
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226001445
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your tropical oasis with the most expansive water and fountain views in Tarpon Cove is ready for you! Pack your flip flops, open the door and walk into easy, coastal living at its best. Enjoy the sou
    Details for 817 Carrick Bend Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1600
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226014526
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm of Florida living in the private, gated community of Tarpon Cove in North Naplesjust minutes from some of Floridas most sought after beaches. This bright and airy top floor residen
    Details for 770 Tarpon Cove Dr Se 103, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1740
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226013267
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: GULF COAST
    7. High School: AUBREY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this recently remodeled, coastal inspired 3 bedroom end unit where every detail invites relaxation and style. The custom kitchen gleams with white cabinetry trimmed with crown molding, quart
    Details for 857 Carrick Bend Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1848
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226011305
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tarpon Cove is ready for you to Live Your Dream Naples! As you drive through the gate, beautiful tree lined streets, fountains, and lush landscape welcome you to the best kept secret west of 41 and o
    Details for 857 Carrick Bend Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $386,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $398,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1740
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225077509
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY, PRIVACY GALORE! End unit first floor with easy potential to be a 3 bedroom, surrounded by beautiful landscaping, and rear facing west. The windows beginning a corner unit add much more
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd 801, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $16,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2187
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225070831
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury and coastal elegance in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence at the highly desirable Barbados tower within the The Dunes in Naples. Spanning 2,187 square feet, this end uni
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd 404, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2130
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226018405
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully appointed fourth floor residence in The Dunes of Naples, one of North Naples' most sought after resort style communities. Here you'll find the perfect blend of comfort, ele
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2707
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225083296
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a hidden gem in The Dunes, offering a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo with an outdoor terrace. This luxurious residence was just purchased and the new owners are in the process of purchasing
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $11,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2707
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225071752
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barbados
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 315 Dunes Blvd, Unit 201 a beautifully furnished, turnkey residence located in the premier resort style community of The Dunes of Naples. This spacious and elegantly decorated 3 bedroom, 2
    XML Sitemap