Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Greenwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2205 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Townhome
    1. Price: $759,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 195
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2297
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8442246
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This brand new construction townhome is fully completed and move in ready today. Welcome to Greenwood Townhomes, an exclusive collection of seven contemporary residences that seamlessly blend modern d
    Details for 2211 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Townhome
    1. Price: $719,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $382.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1881
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8473248
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Twnhms
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 910 Gamewell Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3038
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: O6404438
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Gardens Sec 02 Rep 0
    5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in the heart of Maitland, this thoughtfully updated three bedroom, two bath residence blends everyday comfort with meaningful, modern upgrades. A private spa pool creates a serene outdoor
    Details for 687 Cypress Way E, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,992.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2250
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225079743
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a beautifully maintained move in ready home that truly captures the charm and comfort of Naples living. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a warm, open layout designed for bot
    Details for 636 Hillcrest Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2108
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: O6403352
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Acres
    5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to this beautiful
    Details for 595 Queensbridge Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2473
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6403187
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a refined living experience in the heart of Lake Mary, nestled within the sought after Lakewood at the Crossings community. This fully reimag
    Details for 754 Birgham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2140
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6392798
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! This stunning home is located in the heart of Lake Mary, in a neighborhood known for amazing schools, a peaceful sense of community and just moments away from shopping and dining, and ea
    Details for 2811 17th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $442,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 1881
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: A4672867
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Heights
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully remodeled three bedroom, one and a half bath home is ready to welcome you with a host of recent upgrades. The house features a brand new roof from December 2024, an air conditioner in
    Details for 5754 Greenwood Cir 59, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2097
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226018850
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Greenwood Lake
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a gated Naples community with low HOA fe
    Details for 261 Dublin Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 564
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2452
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: O6251250
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to the your 3 bedroom 2 bath home with two car garage. As you step in, you can feel the warm and comforting atmosphere of this well maintained home. Step down entry into the warm family r
    XML Sitemap