Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Jasmine Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2521 Jasmine Trace Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $48.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $530,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 10629
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: S5146483
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe At Crescent Lak
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely stunning and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and comfort. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, plus two addi
    Details for 5605 Sherborn Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $444,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $474,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1800
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226012227
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Point
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5605 Sherborn Dr Unit #102, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath first floor residence in the highly sought after community of Carlton Lakes in North Naples. Ideally positio
    Details for 10021 Sky View Way 1308, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2045
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026015950
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    If you have been looking for the perfect, sunlit, end unit, spacious, carriage home with a 2 car garage and a bundled golf membership at the prestigious colonial country club then your wait is offici
    Details for 10005 Sky View Way 2108, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2045
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2025022883
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath carriage home located in the highly sought after Colonial Country Club. This spacious upper level residence offers 2,045 sq. ft. of light filled l
    Details for 5203 Jasmine Trace Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $348,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2738
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6403135
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe At Crescent Lak
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Dream Home. No HOA, Step inside this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, where sophistication and comfort seamlessly blend to create the perfect living experience. The spaciou
    Details for 10018 Sky View Way 804, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1863
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026014889
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe
    5. Provided by: Colonial Plus Real Estate LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful carriage home. Class a golf membership with purchase (golf course totally redone fantastic). No flood insurance required. New roof. It's located on one of colonial's sparkling lakes for a
    Details for 10010 Sky View Way 407, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2090
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026014518
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Highly desirable first floor end unit with several updates and offered turn key furnished! Includes bundled golf membership. Kitchen remodeled in 2018 with new cabinets, granite counters and new appli
    Details for 10017 Sky View Way 1506, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1554
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026020940
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe
    5. Provided by: Colonial Plus Real Estate LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lovely turnkey carriage home class a golf membership with purchase (no initial membership fee) golf course totally redone new roof. You must see this beautiful 2 bedroom & den home. It also ha
    Details for 10011 Sky View Way 1803, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1456
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225051361
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home in the prestigious Colonial Country Club! NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED! This wonderful condo comes with A FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP to a Gordon Lewis designed championship golf co
    Details for 10010 Sky View Way 403, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1456
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026016934
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Pointe
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the active club lifestyle in this spacious first floor, 2 bedroom & 2 bathroom condo with a bonus den and a sought after one car garage. Offered fully furnished and turnkey, it's ready for
    XML Sitemap