Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34110
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 325 Cocohatchee Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,003.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 11459
    9. Acreage: 3.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226007977
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cocohatchee Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    OUTSTANDING VALUE, PRICED WELL UNDER APPRAISED VALUE. This is a one of a kind Naples riverfront estate set on 3.29 gated acres along the Cocohatchee River with direct Gulf access. Built in 2021, this
    Details for 16770 Prato Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $668.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 11955
    9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225071882
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Prato Grand Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    OUTSTANDING VALUE, PRICED WELL UNDER APPRAISED VALUE. Full golf membership immediately available. Under 10 miles from 4 beaches! Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to live the ultimate luxury lif
    Details for 13945 Old Coast Rd Ph05, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,886.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3813
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226010651
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Kalea Bay Tower 400
    5. Provided by: Luxe Naples Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Penthouse 05 in Kalea Bay Tower 400 offers a rare combination of award winning design, expansive Gulf views, and access to one of Naples most coveted five star developments. This professionally desig
    Details for 16862 Caminetto Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,997,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $925.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7564
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225006233
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Caminetto At Mediterra
    5. Provided by: Mediterra Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Expressing London Bay Homes signature coastal contemporary architecture on the faade of this estate home and boasting an open floor plan, the Caterina showcases spectacular views of the custom pool an
    Details for 16961 Verona Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $675.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 10351
    7. Acreage: 1.09 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226003473
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Verona
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located on a rare 1.1 acre oversized homesite in the heart of the Mediterra Golf & Beach Club, 16961 Verona Lane offers the ease of 6100 sq ft under air and over 10,300 total sq ft of single level liv
    Details for 16740 Prato Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $521.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 12821
    9. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226000654
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Prato Grand Estates
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Full golf membership immediately available no waitlist!!! Positioned within the prestigious prato grand estates at talis park, this exceptional two story residence delivers a rare combination of arc
    Details for 295 Grande Way Ph-2, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $914.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 7105
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226005494
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on the 18th floor, this one of a kind, double penthouse features exceptional floor to ceiling windows throughout with panoramic Gulf views. This spacious, rarely available residence offers
    Details for 13675 Vanderbilt Dr Ph1105, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,002.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5983
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Fresh Water, Lake, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225049685
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Aqua
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    You will be immediately drawn to the spectacular, unobstructed panoramic views of Wiggins Pass and the Gulf in this estate home in the sky. Rarely available, this almost 5,000 square foot penthouse ha
    Details for 13945 Old Coast Rd 1906, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,502.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3723
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Mangrove
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226000583
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Kalea Bay Tower 400
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perched on the 19th floor of Tower 400 at Kalea Bay, one of North Naples most sought after resort communities, this exceptional end unit residence offers breathtaking, unobstructed views of the shimme
    Details for 16438 Seneca Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $916.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5998
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226010866
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Seneca
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary, ultra modern residence in the prestigious Seneca enclave of Talis Park, where refined coastal sophistication meets striking contemporary design. Perfectly positioned to ca
    XML Sitemap