Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Naples Walk
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15171 Cedarwood Ln 3204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1367
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226011916
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your beautifully updated second floor condo, ideally located west of 41 within a gated, amenity rich community. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully renovate
    Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1105, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1267
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226011242
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available seasonal rental retreat in the prestigious Bay Forest community of Naples, FL a gated community West of 41 and close to Naples beaches, shops, restaurants and Mercato. This gorgeous and newl
    Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1388
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 223038760
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available Now. This stunning 5th floor remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a true gem. The open floor plan invites you into a modern eat in kitchen, featuring custom cabinetry, stainless steel applia
    Details for 15191 Cedarwood Ln 2602, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1267
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226008339
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy stunning sunsets from this sixth floor unit overlooking the preserve toward the Gulf! This smartly finished and completely furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features tile floors throughout and a
    Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1267
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226017417
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bright and inviting 2nd floor unit available in the highly sought after Bay Forest community! This open concept residence offers a spacious layout with abundant natural light, creating a comfortable a
    XML Sitemap