Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Carrara
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16422 Carrara Way 301, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3634
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226010941
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carrara
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this rare offering of a top floor premier location penthouse unit overlooking the 4th green and with expansive views of the 1st through the 4th golf holes in the sought after Carrara commun
    Details for 16436 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,845,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3634
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226012585
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carrara
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Carrara at Talis Park | Clive Daniel Designed Penthouse Experience a residence that transcends the standard. This meticulously reimagined 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath penthouse lives like a private
    Details for 16444 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $466.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3634
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226013030
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carrara
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    First floor coach home in Carrara at Talis Park offering three bedrooms plus a den and three and a half baths, with furnishings negotiable. The open great room layout showcases private, unobstructed,
    Details for 16445 Carrara Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $451.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3654
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225053875
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carrara
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well appointed "Penthouse" condo with furnishings negotiable. Gorgeous lake views and sunsets from your wrap around loggia area and primary bedroom. These units live like a single family home with 2,9
    Details for 16425 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $454.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3634
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226001167
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carrara
    5. Provided by: Naples Homes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SHORT WAIT FOR GOLF Wait List Position #2 with this unit! Watch Florida sunsets from your extensive wrap around loggia with serene unobstructed long lake views. Luxuriate in the expansive open floo
    Details for 16433 Carrara Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $18,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 3634
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225064412
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carrara
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    FULL GOLF TRANSFER AVAILABLE. Vacation without compromise and enjoy the good life at Talis Park. This spacious condo residence has been professionally decorated with luxurious designer finishes and of
    XML Sitemap