Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pelican Isle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13675 Vanderbilt Drive 605, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $658.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4178
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
    15. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: C7520087
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Aqua At Pelican Isle
    5. Building: Aqua At Pelican Isle
    6. Provided by: DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional value for a corner end residence in North Naples' premier boutique waterfront tower at AQUA at Pelican Isle. Residence 605 captures sweeping west facing sunsets over the private marina, Wi
    Details for 435 Dockside Dr B702, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $643.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3031
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225085018
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Isle
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled 7th floor condo offering spectacular views of the Bay and Gulf, located in the highly sought after Pelican Isle. Indulge in breathtaking sunsets and sunrises from your spacious l
    Details for 425 Dockside Dr 604, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $528.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3689
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225023527
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Isle
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unrivaled Gulfside Luxury Your Waterfront Escape Awaits! Recent $300,000 PRICE reduction! New photos. Welcome to the crown jewel floor plan of Pelican Isle, where breathtaking sunsets, sparkling Gu
    Details for 425 Dockside Dr Ph-1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $722.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2696
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026021454
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Isle
    5. Provided by: Carney Realty & Associates Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning penthouse residence offering breathtaking Gulf views and unforgettable sunsets. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath condominium combines elegance, comf
    Details for 445 Dockside Dr A504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $555.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3148
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225084851
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Isle
    5. Provided by: Key Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Now offered at $1,750,000 a significant $249,000 reduction this is the moment to act on one of Pelican Isle's most uniquely
    Details for 435 Dockside Dr B703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $569.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3031
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226017022
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Isle
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    First class waterfront living on this protective barrier island surrounded by a new state of the art 190 slip marina. This residence in a desirable upscale, low density community is move in ready to p
    Details for 445 Dockside Dr B202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $437.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3031
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225073676
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Isle
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED IN 2025! Discover the beauty of coastal living in this elegant residence located in the exclusive waterfront community of Pelican Isle. Spanning 2,677 square feet, this spacious
    XML Sitemap