Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Carlton Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6132 Highwood Park Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $919,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2620
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226013410
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is the one buyers wait for and the one they regret missing. Fully renovated in 2026, this designer finished 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath pool home in the gated community of Carlton Lakes delivers a le
    Details for 6191 Ashwood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $844,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2611
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226014353
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS ELEM
    6. Middle School: N. NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Local Real Estate LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED AND MOVE IN READY! This stunning 3 bed, plus den, 3 bathroom pool home in the gated community of Carlton Lakes offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and effortless Florida livi
    Details for 6116 Highwood Park Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2865
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226012521
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a quiet oversized lot in Carlton Lakes, this original owner courtyard pool home offers a rare combination of privacy, flexibility, and value in North Naples. The detached casita features a bedr
    Details for 6086 Highwood Park Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2135
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225077338
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the neighborhood! Don't miss your opportunity to see this light & bright single family home situated on a pie shaped lot with attractive landscaped views in the gated community of Carlton L
    Details for 11422 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,942.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4145
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8502737
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes Ph 1a 1b1 An
    5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing Elementar
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE FIND in Southfork 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, pool + spa, and a private conservation homesite. Designed for space and flexibility with a bonus suite, this home checks every box for todays buyer. Wel
    Details for 5943 Northridge Dr A34, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2404
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226011212
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the North Naples gated community of Carlton Lakes, this exquisite villa home offers an active lifestyle in a community that offers plenty of amenities and over 55 acres of gorgeous preserve
    Details for 5140 Cobble Creek Ct C104, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1814
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226009368
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater At Carlton Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5140 Cobble Creek Ct #104 in the highly desirable community of Carlton Lakes a beautifully updated residence showcasing extensive custom upgrades and refined finishes throughout. The kitch
    Details for 5135 Cobble Creek Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2408
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2026020495
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater At Carlton Lakes
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live where convenience meets comfort in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Edgewater at Carlton Lakes. Located within a short walk to Seed to Table and Publix, and the convenience of
    Details for 11428 Carlton Fields Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3212
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8494164
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes Phase 1a 1b1 And
    5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing Elementar
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LUXURY, AND SERENITY! Experience ultimate peace of mind in this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom turnkey residence, perfectly situated on a premium lot with unobstructed pond vi
    Details for 5135 Cobble Creek Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $410,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1944
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226007430
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater At Carlton Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a fantastic opportunity to enjoy Naples living in this stunning lakefront property, nestled in a gated, amenity rich community just a short walk from the vibrant Seed To Table and Publix shopp
    XML Sitemap