Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Barrington Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16266 Aberdeen Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4465
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226013060
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Cove
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional 3,600 square foot two story residence offers a rare blend of space, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable North Naples locationperfectly tailored for families seeking both comfort and
    Details for 16329 Aberdeen Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2827
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226016689
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Cove
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in the quiet community of Barrington Cove, this inviting Naples residence offers the kind of everyday comfort and ease that makes a house feel like home. With 3 bedrooms plus a den, 3 full
    Details for 16398 Aberdeen Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Land
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226000532
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Cove
    5. Provided by: Realty Hub
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare 2.5 acre lot in North Naples offering exceptional space for a custom home. Enjoy privacy and flexibility while being just minutes from Mercato, Seed to Table, and Naples beaches. Ideal for buyers
    Details for 16357 Aberdeen Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $744,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2700
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226012445
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Cove
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional value, now offered at an enhanced price, step into the life you've been dreaming of. One look is all it takes! Step into refined coastal living in the exclusive gated community of Barringt
    Details for 16366 Barclay Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2738
    6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225050114
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Cove
    5. Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for off season only starting in May 2026! This is a beautiful turnkey furnished 4BR/2BA Delray model single family home with extended lanai, outdoor kitchen, and Pool & Spa. This home has it
    Details for 16432 Aberdeen Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2738
    6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226014427
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Cove
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: TSD Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    HOUSE FOR RENT...4BR/2BA home in Barrington Cove with just under 2,055 sq ft. Open floor plan with split bedrooms, plantation shutters, ample storage, and upgraded flooringtile in main areas and wood
    XML Sitemap