Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Turnberry Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6073 Ashford Ln 802, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2806
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226004989
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    There's a rhythm to mornings in Turnberry Woods that larger communities can't replicate. Thirty two homes, tucked between the golf course and a quiet preserve. Small enough that your neighbors become
    Details for 3401 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3525
    10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4668675
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods At Conquistado
    5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Turnberry Woods, where this rare five bedroom, 3.5 bath expansive villa offers the kind of ample space and versatility that is highly unusual for West Bradenton. With the golf course as its
    Details for 3410 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 542
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2943
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4628910
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods At Conquistado
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    When buyers think about a new home in Florida, they usually have a list of features that are must haves. Located in Turnberry Woods, in the heart of El conquistador, near IMG Golf Club, check your lis
    Details for 3406 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 77
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1885
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4683088
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods
    5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pristine Villa in Turnberry Woods! Look no further for the perfect villa to call your new home in this desirable neighborhood close to IMG Academy. You will fall in love with this beautifully maintai
    Details for 3407 Avenida Madera  A, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 346
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2733
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4654198
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods At Conquistado
    5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
    6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This three bedroom two bath villa is located on the 4th fairway at the IMG Country Club. It is very spacious with an open floor plan. The kitchen has been remodeled with new cabinets, Corian count
    Details for 3503 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 10/13/25
    5. Days On Market: 931
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2891
    10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4586813
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods At Conquistado
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home has been recently updated inside, giving it a fresh and contemporary appearance. The modern furnishings add a stylish touch to the overall interior design. The property is situated with a vi
    Details for 3411 Avenida Madera  A, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3770
    8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4691500
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods At Conquistado
    5. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    FOUR!!!!!! Always dreamed of living on a golf course? Check out this turnkey Furnished 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome on the IMG Academy Golf Course! Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated
    XML Sitemap