Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harbourside
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1450 Harbour Walk Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,025,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $380.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2694
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8495057
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside At Harbour Island
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The ultimate in urban waterfront living on the beautifully landscaped Harbour Island! Perfectly situated in a peaceful and quiet gated community yet within walking distance to the vibrant downtown for
    Details for 7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $970,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1910
    8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8501928
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
    5. Building: Harbourside Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available Penthouse unit with panoramic Intracoastal and Gulf views. Baywatch at Harbourside in South Pasadena. Beautiful updated unit with two bedrooms plus den, two full baths, and 1,910sq.ft
    Details for 7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 806, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $653.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 1.56 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8485381
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
    5. Building: Harbourside Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit located in a gated, guard attended community in the heart of South Pasadena. This exc
    Details for 7862 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 506, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $614.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8487704
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
    5. Building: Harbourside Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Come see this beautifully updated end unit condo in the highly desired HarbourSide waterfront community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den has been completely remodeled, including a reim
    Details for 7902 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 608, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $789,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $607.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1300
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6390422
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
    5. Building: Harbourside Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to waterfront living at its finest at Harbourside Condominium, a beautifully updated TOP FLOOR END UNIT offering panoramic water views from the front, side, and rear in the highly sought after
    Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $787,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $797,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1300
    9. Acreage: 1.42 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8481752
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
    5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
    6. Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
    Details for 399 2nd Street 219, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $701.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1110
    9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8453931
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacat
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience a truly unique destination: a fabulous Gulf side water park community featuring a lazy river, heated pool and spa, and a lively Tiki bar just steps from your door. Owners and guests can enj
    Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1265
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: A4669511
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
    5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
    Details for 399 2nd Street 417, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,998.00
    2. Price sqft: $675.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $778,998
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 357
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1110
    9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8387186
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacat
    5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Take advantage of this fully furnished turnkey waterfront unit that sits just 2 blocks to Indian Rocks Beach. Beautiful views of the intracoastal waterway and boat slips from your living area, owner
    Details for 399 2nd Street 716, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $629.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $714,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 218
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1110
    9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8434648
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacat
    5. Building: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacation Condo
    6. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    New Price! Ready to Sell! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a stunning condominium in a prime location with spectacular water views. Near the white sand beaches of Indian Rocks Beach, this prop
    XML Sitemap