Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Grande Phoenician
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1605, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,070.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2798
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225082242
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Provided by: Buy Coastal Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into the sky and experience luxury Naples living at its finest. The moment your private elevator doors open, you are met with a stunning panoramic view Gulf waters stretching endlessly to the hor
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1603, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $819.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/27/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3046
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225050071
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available 03 residence located in the Grande Phoenician. This luxurious sky home comes with a private Cabana. Enjoy the serene views of Turkey Bay, The Gulf and stunning sunsets. This spacious
    Details for 275 Indies Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,998,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $639.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3127
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225078735
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey FurnishedJust Bring Your Suitcase! Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in this beautifully turnkey furnished Grande Phoenician residence, where your private elevator opens directly in
    Details for 275 Indies Way 805, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $588.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3050
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 224070921
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Barefoot Beach Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located in Vanderbilt Beach, Naples, Florida this high rise condo offers a not to be missed FLORIDIAN BEACH CLUB membership o
    Details for 275 Indies Way 605, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $588.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3050
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 224045670
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Provided by: Gallant Real Estate LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Paradise awaits! This waterfront, amenity rich, luxurious community that is the dunes of naples! This grande phoenician unit is a 3 bedroom 3 bath unit nestled on the 6th floor with breathtaking views
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3046
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226017188
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Escape to luxury at the Grande Phoenician and experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully appointed high rise residence. Designed with a modern, open concept layout, this home features th
    Details for 275 Indies Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $23,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3127
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226016125
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into the epitome of coastal grandeur at this exquisite Grande Phoenician residence, where a private elevator ushers you into a breathtaking, open concept sanctuary. This resplendent 3 bedroom, 3
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $23,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3050
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226018761
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come home to this 12th floor retreat in Grande Phoenician at the Dunes, 275 Indies Way, #1205, Naples, FL. Offering ENDLESS VIEWS of TURKEY BAY and fantastic SUNSETS OVER THE GULF. Serenity meets conv
    Details for 275 Indies Way 403, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3000
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225075280
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    OPEN FOR 2026 SEASON!! Well furnished, with a contemporary, clean style, this 4th floor residence is in one of Naples most luxurious high rises The Phoenician within The Dunes Grand Preserve. This 3
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3046
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225068595
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Grande Phoenician
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury high rise living at the Grande Phoenician, where contemporary design meets the relaxed Naples lifestyle. This pristine residence offers an open floor plan with a private elevator, go
    XML Sitemap