Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Vanderbilt Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $914.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1695
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226009940
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Villas Of Vanderbilt Beach
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living at 9715 Gulf Shore Dr #104, Naples, FL 34108, a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located along the highly sought after Vanderbilt Beach corridor. Pe
    Details for 532 Roma Ct , NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $394.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2789
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226013266
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Villas
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully appointed luxury residence is nestled within the hidden gem community of Vanderbilt Villas, just off Vanderbilt Drive north of Naples Park. This exclusive enclave offers privacy and
    Details for 519 Roma Ct 3-101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1410
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226000683
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Villas
    5. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ideally located in North Naples and close to everything! Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, this beautifully updated home features crown molding, High Ceilings, tile flooring throughout, and
    Details for 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/13/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1600
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225069399
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Villas Of Vanderbilt Beach
    5. Provided by: Naples Vacation Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your beachfront retreat at 9715 Gulf Shore Drive #202, where coastal sophistication meets the relaxed elegance of Naples living. Perfectly positioned along the white sands of Vanderbilt Bea
    Details for 519 Roma Ct 306, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1600
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226017216
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Villas
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your cozy getaway in North Naples! This third floor condo is just a short walk or bike ride from Delnor Wiggins State Park, rated one of the Top 10 Beaches in Florida. With three bedrooms a
    Details for 519 Roma Ct 3-301, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1500
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225082578
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Villas
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    WALKING DISTANCE TO THE BEACH and Available Weekly. This spacious 3BR/2BA condo is located on the 3rd floor with an open floor plan, perfect for relaxing with family and friends. Stylish furnishings,
    Details for 519 Roma Ct 3-208, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1308
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226018498
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Vacation Villas
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this FURNISHED, well maintained 3 bedroom/2 bath condo ready for a long term tenant. This unit is very well maintained, the elevator is a couple of steps away from your front door, and ther
    Details for 509 Roma Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1446
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225071668
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Villas
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pack your bags and get ready for the ultimate beach getaway! This bright and comfortably furnished 3 bedroom condo is just a short stroll from the sparkling sands of Delnor Wiggins State Park and Vand
    Details for 519 Roma Ct 2103, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1164
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226010761
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Villas
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your seasonal rental at Vanderbilt Villas in beautiful Naples, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is the perfect retreat for your winter getaway. Enjoy the convenience of a first floor un
    Details for 509 Roma Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,800
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1446
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225071738
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Villas
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Moving to Naples? Vanderbilt Villas is the perfect place to call home. This bright and comfortably furnished 3 bedroom condo is just a short stroll from Delnor Wiggins State Park and Vanderbilt Beach,
    XML Sitemap