Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm River
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 193 Cocohatchee St, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3279
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225073078
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Shores
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gulf access!! This exceptional property offers potential AirBnB cash flow. Offering stunning panoramic views and convenient Gulf access, this home is a haven for waterfront enthusiasts. Situated in a
    Details for 518 Cypress Way E, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $426.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2813
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 225029643
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Palm River Estates Pool Home, Fully Renovated Modern Oasis. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home situated on a spacious, south facing lot within the desirable
    Details for 185 Palm River Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3400
    7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2025008484
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River
    5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning fully remodeled 4BR + Office / 2.5BA home in desirable Palm River! This move in ready residence features a brand new roof, impact rated hurricane windows and doors, and a heated pool perfect
    Details for 428 Sharwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,015,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,045,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2089
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2025021434
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This charming single family home located at 428 Sharwood Dr, Naples, FL was recently remodeled and offers a spacious living area of 2,089 sq.ft. The property features 3 bedroom 1 office 2 bathrooms, a
    Details for 183 Old Tamiami Trl, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3388
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226003338
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic opportunity to own a hidden gem in the highly desirable area of River Oaks in Palm River. This Mid Century modern retreat was originally conceived and built by a builder as his personal resi
    Details for 122 Palm River Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $748,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $379.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1973
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 225082570
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal Casual Beach House livinga prime, centrally located North Naples location in the highly desirable Palm River Estates community, No HOA, close to shopping, restaurants, schools, La Playa Golf C
    Details for 152 Coral Vine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $745,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2214
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: 225068193
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, ideally situated in the highly sought after community of Palm River. Nestled on a spacious quarter acre lot adorned with palm trees, this
    Details for 191 Old Tamiami Trl, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2756
    9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2025003664
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: McWilliams Buckley & Associate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Situated in the desirable community of Palm River Estates, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and convenience. Located on nearly half
    Details for 47 River Ct , NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $659,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1293
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: 226007616
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Shores
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the best of Naples waterfront living in this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering direct Gulf a
    Details for 264 Cypress Way Way W, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Land
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226009922
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a 0.27 acre, 95 foot wide cleared corner lot in Palm River Estates, Naples. Southeast facing next to LaPlaya Golf Course. Close to Mercato shopping, dining, and less than 3 mil
    XML Sitemap