Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Colliers Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1237 Pocantico Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $615.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7720
    7. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Mangrove, River Front
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226014271
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary offering in the prestigious enclave of Colliers Reservethis is one of only six riverfront residences with direct Gulf access. Perfectly positioned along the water, this estate blends
    Details for 1269 Pocantico Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $508.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 7576
    9. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
    15. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225019395
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Significant price reduction on this legacy home and homesite with gulf access. The largest of only 5 riverfront homes in colli
    Details for 1419 Gormican Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $525.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7035
    9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226011679
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The three ls of real estate: location, lot, layout... Perfectly positioned on a quiet, tree lined cul de sac street in the heart of the neighborhood, this exceptional residence is set on an oversized,
    Details for 837 Barcarmil Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $460.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7800
    9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225023694
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Roof 2026. Masterfully designed, updated and elegant, this exceptional estate home on a beautifully manicured street within Colliers Reserve. This spacious, light filled residence welcomes you thr
    Details for 12219 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6377
    9. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Creek
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225078107
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Where Indoor Outdoor Living Takes Center Stage. Sited on an oversized 24,000 square foot lot, this sprawling ranch style residence is designed to erase the boundaries between indoors and out. Light ba
    Details for 12303 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7922
    9. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225019423
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set within a private sanctuary on over two thirds of an acre and bordered by a nature preserve, this one of one estate redefines luxury country club living. The single story residence offers four ensu
    Details for 12147 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $508.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,858,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5500
    9. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Creek
    15. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226000931
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SOPHISTICATION MEETS SERENITY in COLLIER'S RESERVE... Experience the perfect blend of luxury, security, and timeless design in this exquisitely updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car gar
    Details for 12531 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $394.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6015
    9. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225072794
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    On the Sunny Side of Life ~ Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this residence offers the rare combination of privacy, space, and a premier southern orientation. Nestled on a generous half acre w
    Details for 12255 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7132
    7. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226015963
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This elegant Collier's Reserve home offers a private, tranquil preserve setting on a spacious 0.62 acre lot. It features a ra
    Details for 896 Barcarmil Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,190,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6702
    9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 225073096
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEM
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stately front elevation is the signature of this beautiful home on oversize lot on the eighth hole of Collier's Reserve. With 12 14 foot ceilings, 8 foot solid core doors, rich wood floors in bedroom
    XML Sitemap