Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm River Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 518 Cypress Way E, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $426.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2813
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 225029643
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Palm River Estates Pool Home, Fully Renovated Modern Oasis. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home situated on a spacious, south facing lot within the desirable
    Details for 428 Sharwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,015,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,045,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2089
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2025021434
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This charming single family home located at 428 Sharwood Dr, Naples, FL was recently remodeled and offers a spacious living area of 2,089 sq.ft. The property features 3 bedroom 1 office 2 bathrooms, a
    Details for 183 Old Tamiami Trl, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3388
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226003338
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic opportunity to own a hidden gem in the highly desirable area of River Oaks in Palm River. This Mid Century modern retreat was originally conceived and built by a builder as his personal resi
    Details for 122 Palm River Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $748,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $379.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1973
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 225082570
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal Casual Beach House livinga prime, centrally located North Naples location in the highly desirable Palm River Estates community, No HOA, close to shopping, restaurants, schools, La Playa Golf C
    Details for 191 Old Tamiami Trl, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2756
    9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2025003664
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: McWilliams Buckley & Associate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Situated in the desirable community of Palm River Estates, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and convenience. Located on nearly half
    Details for 264 Cypress Way Way W, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Land
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226009922
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a 0.27 acre, 95 foot wide cleared corner lot in Palm River Estates, Naples. Southeast facing next to LaPlaya Golf Course. Close to Mercato shopping, dining, and less than 3 mil
    Details for 409 Cypress Way E, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $14,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2777
    6. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226015957
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering space, style, and an unbeatable location. Situated on a large lot, this residence
    Details for 409 Cypress Way E, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2777
    6. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226015956
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 639 Pompano Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,395.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2633
    6. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 226017802
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: Best Real Estate and Mortgage
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Huge, Palm River Florida Patio Home! Available Short/Long Term. 4/3, Plus Den w/Closet, 2633 sq. ft., 2 Car Garage, Private Pool w/Screen Enclosure. Room to Easily Legally Park (2) of your B
    Details for 283 Cypress Way W, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 3500
    6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226013633
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palm River Estates
    5. Provided by: Saggio Realty, Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely beautiful house in the secluded safe North Naples Palm River neighborhood ,this houses offers privacy and tranquility after a long day at work,negotiable lease periods availables depending
    XML Sitemap