Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sandy Pines
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9445 282nd Street, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/12/24
    5. Days On Market: 814
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2267
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: GC519518
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Pines Estates
    5. Elementary School: Newberry Elementary School AL
    6. Middle School: Oak View Middle School
    7. High School: Newberry High School AL
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private Country Estate nestled on Watermelon Pond and backs up to the forestry park to the south for a secluded feel located only minutes from Newberry and Gainesville! The home is packed full of stat
    Details for 15450 Cedarwood Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $484,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $377.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1286
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226013831
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Pines
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled coastal retreat in Sandy Pines at Bay Forest with excellent lease potential. This second floor residence with cathedral ceilings offers a light, open layout and is being offered
    Details for 15470 Cedarwood Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1434
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226008285
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Pines
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of the best views in beautiful Bay Forest! Enjoy a gorgeous view of the lake and fountain from your bonus sunroom: the glassed in lanai, offering extra privacy without infringing on the tranquil a
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1450
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225083935
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Pines
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    In Bay Forest, on the lake, and updated throughout it doesn't get better than this! Enjoy this roomy, tastefully appointed unit, with split bedrooms, extra storage, and a one car garage. The glassed
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 1-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1286
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225084837
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Pines
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Escape to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath vacation rental in Naples, FL, where comfort and style meet stunning natural beauty. This second floor end unit offers a private entrance with a
    XML Sitemap