Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Verona
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16961 Verona Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $675.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 10351
    7. Acreage: 1.09 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226003473
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Verona
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located on a rare 1.1 acre oversized homesite in the heart of the Mediterra Golf & Beach Club, 16961 Verona Lane offers the ease of 6100 sq ft under air and over 10,300 total sq ft of single level liv
    Details for 18581 Verona Lago Dr, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $740.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4455
    7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226014205
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Verona Lago
    5. Provided by: Orchid Realty International
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience spectacular waterfront living in Miromar Lakes, where breathtaking panoramic views of Lake Como steal the show and luxury surrounds you at every turn. Perfectly positioned along the water,
    Details for 18580 Verona Lago Dr, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $399.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7262
    7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226017540
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Verona Lago
    5. Provided by: Orchid Realty International
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a beautifully positioned residence within the award winning community of Miromar Lakes Beach & Golf Club, where refined living and natural beauty come together in perfect balance. This thou
    Details for 16273 Borelle Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4691
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226011723
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Verona Pointe Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this 6+ bedroom SALTWATER pool/spa home w/3 CAR tandem garage in the exclusive gated community of Verona Pointe Estates by Pulte. Now we're cooking with gas! NATURAL GAS power
    Details for 7911 Portofino Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $985,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $369.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2667
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226001228
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Elementary School: PARKSIDE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This four bedroom/four bath (double master bath) carlyle single family home is a rarely available extended lanai model, especially with the many designer upgrades it features, in the popular verona w
    Details for 8628 Palermo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $979,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2948
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 226018883
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: Veronawalk Realty, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARELY AVAILABLE DUNWOODY ideally positioned on one of VeronaWalks most private and desirable cul de sac locations. Opportunities like this seldom come available, especially with highly sought after S
    Details for 8040 Wilfredo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3387
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226000900
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning solid poured concrete Carlyle model by Divosta with Southern exposure. This home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3.5 baths. The den could easily be a 5th bedroom. This beaut
    Details for 7013 Leopardi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3408
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226003719
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: Anchor Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you enter this elegant, unique Carlyle home built by DiVosta, you will observe many custom, architectural features it has to offer such as lighting, carpentry, sound systems and more!
    Details for 8650 Palermo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4250
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Basin, Fresh Water, Lake
    15. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225071919
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Rare Dunwoody Model on gorgeous Point of Cul de Sac with extra long Lake Views including Bridges! This home has been meticulously cared for with 2 yr Old A/C, 2 yr old Refrigerator, New P
    Details for 8009 Wilfredo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $867,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $890,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3417
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226002490
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This inviting Carlyle model in VeronaWalk offers 4 bedrooms + den, 3.5 baths, and 2,528 sq/ft of solid 2006 Divosta POURED CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION with thoughtful updates throughout. A stunning 2017 poo
    XML Sitemap