Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palmetto Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11141 Palmetto Ridge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2338
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226005706
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Ridge
    5. Provided by: The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller offering up to $40,000 in buyer concessions, which may be applied toward closing costs, prepaid items, or interest rate buy down, subject to lender approval. This custom built three bedroom, tw
    Details for 9151 Palmetto Ridge Dr 202, ESTERO, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2466
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225079233
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Ridge At Shadow Wood
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to ShadowWood reimagined! This impeccable 3 bed/2 bath PLUS DEN coach home is unlike any other. Meticulously updated to the highest standards, the units open concept great room is anchored by
    Details for 9111 Palmetto Ridge Dr 201, ESTERO, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2465
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225079830
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Ridge At Shadow Wood
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely amazing long lake, golf, and nature views from this PREMIER CUL DE SAC location in the exclusive Shadow Wood at The Brooks community. This residence offers one of the longest, most breathta
    Details for 2554 Palmetto Ridge Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3426
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6398295
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
    7. High School: Apopka
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If you are looking for a large home to raise a family and entertain family and guests, then this may be your new home! Enter the front door via the unique driveway with concrete stone tiles. You wil
    Details for 9261 Palmetto Ridge Dr 102, ESTERO, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1741
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226000614
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Ridge At Shadow Wood
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Palmetto Ridge in Shadow Wood at The Brooks, where a peaceful golf view create the perfect backdrop for everyday living. This beautifully maintained first floor condo offers a highly desira
    Details for 2917 Palmetto Ridge Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $274,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 167
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1885
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 782097
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Large Price Drop now $274.900! A Great VALUE on This much loved Lynn Haven townhome. Investors take note great rental potential! Rare to find a Large First Floor Master bedroom, with ensuite nicely u
    XML Sitemap