Active
    Property Photos
    660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    1. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    2. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    3. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    4. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    5. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    6. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    7. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    8. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    9. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    10. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    11. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    12. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    13. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    14. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    15. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    16. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    17. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    18. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    19. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    20. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    21. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    22. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    23. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    24. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    25. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    26. Image 0 For 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $235,000

    Address: 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to this coastal, turnkey furnished corner residence in the gated community of Wiggins Bay, ideally located in highly desirable North Naples. Positioned west of U.S. 41 and just approximately three miles from the Gulfs award winning beaches, this residence offers convenient access to scenic walking, jogging, and biking paths that wind along the coastline. This light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a bright and inviting interior, with sliding glass doors from both the living room and primary suite opening to a spacious wraparound terraceperfect for enjoying coastal breezes and indoor outdoor living. The kitchen and bathrooms showcase crisp white cabinetry and countertops, creating a clean, timeless aesthetic. Additional highlights include in residence laundry and recent updates such as a newer air conditioning system and water heater. Residents of The Colony enjoy a tranquil community pool, with optional membership available at Tarpon Cove Yacht & Racquet Club, offering resort style amenities including a pool, tiki bar, dining, tennis, bocce, fitness center, social events, and a convenient boat shuttle to the beach. Ideally located near upscale dining and entertainment, including The Ritz Carlton Naples, LaPlaya Beach & Golf Resort, The Turtle Club, and Mercato Naples, with access to shopping, nightlife, and Whole Foods Market Naples. Boating enthusiasts will appreciate the on site marina with Gulf access, where boat slips may be available for lease or purchase. Whether youre seeking a full time residence or a seasonal retreat, this property offers excellent flexibility and potential in one of Naples most desirable coastal locations.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013436 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 660 Wiggins Bay Dr B21
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $235,000
    • Price sqft: $183
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1281
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Purchase, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1281
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Pool, Private Membership, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12195
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WIGGINS BAY
    • Parcel Number: 27230640006
    • Style: Florida, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: B21
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pond
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1530 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 321, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $265,000.00 ($189.29 / sqft )

    1530 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 321 More Like This

    Over $45,000 invested in this beautiful 2nd floor spacious unit in the quiet pet friendly community of the Island. Great location at a great price. Inside, you'll find a spacious and open layout, wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083730
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 401 Arbor Lake Dr 4-101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $215,000.00 ($144.01 / sqft )

    401 Arbor Lake Dr 4-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers bright, open concept living with serene lake views and abundant natural light. The redesigned kitchen features modern cabinetry, granite countertops,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1493 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075936
    2. Provided by Arbor Trace Realty
    3. Contact Anya Hargraves
    4. 239-598-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 201 Arbor Lake Dr 2-504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $274,900.00 ($140.54 / sqft )

    201 Arbor Lake Dr 2-504 More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in Arbor Trace. The generous great room flows seamlessly, creating an ideal space for relaxing. The resi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1956 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074060
    2. Provided by Arbor Trace Realty
    3. Contact Anya Hargraves
    4. 239-598-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1380 Sweetwater Cv 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $279,900.00 ($204.31 / sqft )

    1380 Sweetwater Cv 102 More Like This

    Investor alert! This is tenant loaded, with excellent tenant!! Motivated seller!! Welcome to amazing sterling oaks! All new floors throughout!!!! No carpet! First floor 2 bedroom plus den! Motivated s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1370 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002458
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 15415 Cedarwood Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $274,900.00 ($185.74 / sqft )

    15415 Cedarwood Ln 103 More Like This

    This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo and A GARAGE, and offers so much more. Its priced right! This owner means business. Dont elect this one slip away! Plenty of amenities bike path, walking and jogging

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014298
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Christine Casmirri
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 925 Palm View Dr 121, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $262,000.00 ($158.79 / sqft )

    925 Palm View Dr 121 More Like This

    Investment Opportunity Tenant in Place Through December 2026! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in the desirable Wedgmont Community in Palm River. Quarterly HOA fees of $1,960 include wate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007146
    2. Provided by Liberty Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Liri Basha
    4. 239-572-3371
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1510 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 111, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $279,000.00 ($111.47 / sqft )

    1510 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience everyday comfort and coastal charm in this updated two bedroom, three bath end unit townhome, perfectly positioned in the gated neighborhood of Imperial Golf Estates. Wake up to serene lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2503 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066442
    2. Provided by Platinum Real Estate
    3. Contact Mark Zervos
    4. 888-974-7253
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 186 Pebble Shores Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $279,000.00 ($213.79 / sqft )

    186 Pebble Shores Dr 201 More Like This

    The "Heron" floor plan of this second floor condo secures a magnificent, long lake view encompassing an active water display directly from the main living area and the master bedroom. At 1,225 square

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1305 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015946
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Ed DiMarco
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 151 Cypress Way E C103, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $259,000.00 ($178.62 / sqft )

    151 Cypress Way E C103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely Available Lakefront Gem This meticulously maintained home features oversized tile throughout with a light and airy neutral decor. Warm and inviting, this home truly stands out with its fabu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081005
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 114 Cypress Way E D4, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $269,900.00 ($181.14 / sqft )

    114 Cypress Way E D4 More Like This

    Enjoy one of the best center views of the community pool from this beautifully updated second floor condo offering over 1,350 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Perfectly

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1490 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081890
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Michelle Perry
    4. (239) 390-4000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap