Active
    Property Photos
    532 Roma Ct
    1. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    2. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    3. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    4. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    5. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    6. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    7. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    8. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    9. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    10. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    11. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    12. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    13. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    14. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    15. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    16. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    17. Image 0 For 532 Roma Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,099,000

    Address: 532 Roma Ct , NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    This beautifully appointed luxury residence is nestled within the hidden gem community of Vanderbilt Villas, just off Vanderbilt Drive north of Naples Park. This exclusive enclave offers privacy and charm with only 21 single family homes on a peaceful cul de sac. Perfectly positioned for biking or strolling to the beach, this lightfilled home features an open, airy floor plan, generous living spaces, and a fresh, inviting color palette. A screened in pool area seamlessly blends indoor and outdoor living, ideal for relaxing or entertaining while enjoying the Naples lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013266 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 532 Roma Ct
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $1,099,000
    • Price sqft: $394
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 2789
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2101
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Irregular Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Solar Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 450
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT VILLAS
    • Parcel Number: 79795000061
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 455 Cove Tower Dr 1603, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,300,000.00 ($386.10 / sqft )

    455 Cove Tower Dr 1603 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking views from this 16th floor residence in a highly desirable North Naples boating community. Youll enjoy panoramic Gulf vistas on one side and sparkling city lights on the other.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3367 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080893
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Gary Alfonso
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 185 Palm River Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,099,000.00 ($323.24 / sqft )

    185 Palm River Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning fully remodeled 4BR + Office / 2.5BA home in desirable Palm River! This move in ready residence features a brand new roof, impact rated hurricane windows and doors, and a heated pool perfect

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025008484
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28540 Calabria Ct 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,098,000.00 ($310.96 / sqft )

    28540 Calabria Ct 101 More Like This

    Located in the prestigious Mediterra Golf and Country Club, this beautifully updated first floor Calabria coach home offers tranquil, lush reserve views and access to the communitys newly renovated pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3531 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004624
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Todd Rusteberg
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28540 Calabria Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $999,000.00 ($282.92 / sqft )

    28540 Calabria Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    As you arrive, a sense of privacy and quiet refinement sets the tone for what awaits. Tucked within the Calabria neighborhood of the prestigious Mediterra, this thoughtfully designed first floor coach

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3531 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007071
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Nease
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 445 Cove Tower Dr 704, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,189,000.00 ($412.85 / sqft )

    445 Cove Tower Dr 704 More Like This

    Perfect Southwestern Views of the Gulf, Wiggins Pass and Cocohatchee River in this 7th floor "04 End Unit in Montego at Cove Towers. The views begin as you step in from your Private Elevator entry an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080894
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Melissa Wychocki
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2024 Imperial Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,000,000.00 ($175.84 / sqft )

    2024 Imperial Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Imperial golf estates gated & upscale center of naples! Stunning completely remodeled ($350,000+/ home transformation) 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 2+ garage, heated pool home. A florida coastal inspired re

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5687 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225029781
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5735 Persimmon Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,200,000.00 ($302.12 / sqft )

    5735 Persimmon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Truly unique and rarely available "Aberdeen" with an additional bonus room ensuite! This is the largest version of this in demand floor plan in The Strand. Impressive, spacious detached villa home boa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3972 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225013185
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 518 Cypress Way E, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,199,000.00 ($426.24 / sqft )

    518 Cypress Way E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Stunning Palm River Estates Pool Home, Fully Renovated Modern Oasis. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home situated on a spacious, south facing lot within the desirable

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225029643
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Johnathan Shirey, PA
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15814 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,100,000.00 ($323.05 / sqft )

    15814 Secoya Reserve Cir More Like This

    Step into this stunning former model home, where sleek modern style blends seamlessly with ultimate comfort. Nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Secoya Reserve, this residence offers the per

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065995
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact John Paul Prebish, PA
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 599 Audubon Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,235,000.00 ($419.64 / sqft )

    599 Audubon Blvd 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful condo with spectacular golf & lake views in North Naples coveted Audubon Golf & Country Club! All the prime amenities offered in Audubon are only steps away, including an 18 hole championshi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225022745
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap