Active
    Property Photos
    599 Audubon Blvd 201
    1. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    2. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    3. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    4. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    5. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    6. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    7. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    8. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    9. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    10. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    11. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    12. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    13. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    14. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    15. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    16. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    17. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    18. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    19. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    20. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    21. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    22. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    23. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    24. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    25. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    26. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    27. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    28. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    29. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    30. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    31. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    32. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    33. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    34. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    35. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    36. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    37. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    38. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    39. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    40. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    41. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    42. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    43. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    44. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    45. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    46. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    47. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    48. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    49. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    50. Image 0 For 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,235,000

    Address: 599 Audubon Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Beautiful condo with spectacular golf & lake views in North Naples coveted Audubon Golf & Country Club! All the prime amenities offered in Audubon are only steps away, including an 18 hole championship golf course, tennis, pickleball, Bayside boardwalk, brand new spectacular poolside club & caf. Relax and unwind on your expansive screened in lanai with breathtaking panoramic golf course and lake views. This light, bright & airy home boasts electric hurricane shutters, an open floor plan, 3 beds + den, 3.5 baths, private 2 car garage plus golf cart storage, tray ceilings, & a built in wet bar. The spacious kitchen offers light cabinetry and countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an eat in kitchen that can also be utilized as an extra living area or home office. The primary suite offers magnificent golf course views, private access to the lanai, and an expansive ensuite with a large shower, separate soaking tub & dual vanities. North Naples' "Audubon Country Club" is perfectly located 5 min from Mercato & SWFL's world class beaches, with gated/guarded entry.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225022745 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 599 Audubon Blvd 201
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $1,235,000
    • Price sqft: $420
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 2943
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 2578
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Golf Cart, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 42890
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Coffered Ceiling(s), Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
    • Area Major: AUDUBON
    • Parcel Number: 60505000066
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5735 Persimmon Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,200,000.00 ($302.12 / sqft )

    5735 Persimmon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Truly unique and rarely available "Aberdeen" with an additional bonus room ensuite! This is the largest version of this in demand floor plan in The Strand. Impressive, spacious detached villa home boa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3972 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225013185
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29 Johnnycake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,295,000.00 ($363.66 / sqft )

    29 Johnnycake Dr More Like This

    This Rochester model by Gulfstream Homes blends sophisticated design with relaxed, cottage style charm in a light filled, open concept layout ideal for both everyday living & entertaining. The great r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3561 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003947
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lawrence Middleton
    4. 239-364-6635
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16266 Aberdeen Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,150,000.00 ($257.56 / sqft )

    16266 Aberdeen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exceptional 3,600 square foot two story residence offers a rare blend of space, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable North Naples locationperfectly tailored for families seeking both comfort and

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4465 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013060
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Joseph Caveney
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16273 Borelle Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,250,000.00 ($266.47 / sqft )

    16273 Borelle Cir More Like This

    RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this 6+ bedroom SALTWATER pool/spa home w/3 CAR tandem garage in the exclusive gated community of Verona Pointe Estates by Pulte. Now we're cooking with gas! NATURAL GAS power

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011723
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5965 Ashford Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,245,000.00 ($301.60 / sqft )

    5965 Ashford Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly blending with functional living space. Excellent floor plan with master bedroom on the ground floor with den and half bath. Open living, kitchen & dining with huge fireplace & sound views of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009803
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Peter Kalczynski
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2079 Imperial Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,120,000.00 ($258.24 / sqft )

    2079 Imperial Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light filled home has modern construction with high flat ceilings 10 12 feet, and 8 foot tall doors throughout. An added upgrade is a 3 car garage with extra storage. Very private tropical settin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4337 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015353
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Debbie Frost
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap