Active
    Property Photos
    275 Indies Way 1605
    1. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    2. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    3. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    4. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    5. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    6. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    7. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    8. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    9. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    10. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    11. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    12. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    13. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    14. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    15. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    16. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    17. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    18. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    19. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    20. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    21. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    22. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    23. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    24. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    25. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    26. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    27. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    28. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    29. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    30. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    31. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    32. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    33. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    34. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    35. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    36. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    37. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    38. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    39. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    40. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    41. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    42. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    43. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    44. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    45. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    46. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    47. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    48. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    49. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    50. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1605
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,995,000

    Address: 275 Indies Way 1605, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Step into the sky and experience luxury Naples living at its finest. The moment your private elevator doors open, you are met with a stunning panoramic view Gulf waters stretching endlessly to the horizon, shimmering bay views, and the dramatic glow of the city skyline to the north. Custom redesigned and remodeled with an contemporary elegant Italian architectural mindset, the home now breathes with openness, clarity, and modern elegance. Walls were reframed, sightlines were opened, and a unified design was woven into every inch of space. With more than 3,000 sq. ft. of refined living, this residence frames panoramic vistas of the Gulf, the bay, and sparkling city lights to the north. The signature Epidus Green quartzite flows throughout like a continuous thread, anchoring the home in natural beauty and creating visual harmony. Polished Brazilian hardwood floors, custom smoked glass cabinetry, and luminous metallic accents add depth, contrast, and quiet glamour. At the heart of the residence lies a showstopping kitchendramatically reshaped to feel expansive and sculptural. The repositioned island invites the eye outward to the views, while balanced cabinetry walls create architectural symmetry. Every detail is refined: push to open millwork, Miele appliances, custom blackened wood finishes, and the rare quartzite sourced through Italys iconic CITCO, turning the countertops into functional art. Retreat to the primary suite, where a spa like bath wrapped in stone and soft textures offers total serenity. Italian made fixtures from WEAREINDUSTRIA, travertine surfaces, herringbone stone floors, and custom metallic finishes create an atmosphere of pure indulgence. The walk in closet, crafted with warm bespoke finishes, feels like a private boutique. Beyond the residence, the lifestyle is unparalleled. The Grande Phoenician provides exclusive access to its own private pool, spa, and fitness facilities, while the legendary amenities of The Dunes elevate every dayresort style pool, vibrant tiki bar, championship tennis and pickleball, state of the art fitness, and upscale dining. A coveted membership to The Floridian Club places the ultimate luxury within reach: private beach access, full food and beverage service, and an effortless shuttle from your front door.Perfectly positioned near world renowned shopping, dining, and Naples most iconic beaches, this residence offers a rare blend of design forward living and resort level indulgence.This is not simply a home. It is a masterpiece in the skycrafted for those who expect beauty, refinement, and a view that steals the breath away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082242 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 275 Indies Way 1605
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $2,995,000
    • Price sqft: $1,070
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 2798
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2798
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 40724
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 46622601540
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1605
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Mangroves
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16699 Pistoia Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,390,000.00 ($561.07 / sqft )

    16699 Pistoia Way More Like This

    Experience luxury living in Talis Park with this beautifully appointed two story home, perfectly positioned along the scenic 10th hole of the communitys renowned Greg Norman & Pete Dye designed golf c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062885
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 430 Cove Tower Dr 1501, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,295,000.00 ($825.19 / sqft )

    430 Cove Tower Dr 1501 More Like This

    Penthouse residence in Aruba at Cove Towers offering expansive, unobstructed views of Tarpon Bay, Wiggins Pass, and the Gulf of Mexico. This oversized end unit encompasses the entire west side of the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009547
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Silvers
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16715 Enclave Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,395,000.00 ($597.08 / sqft )

    16715 Enclave Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning showcase home in The Enclave of Distinction, designed by renowned Naples firm Stofft Cooney Architects and brilliantly finished by Molly Hoover Interior Design. Set within a boutique gated c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5686 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080808
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Matt Brown, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16816 Brightling Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,498,000.00 ($759.77 / sqft )

    16816 Brightling Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an extraordinary expression of luxury living in Brightling at Talis Park, where architectural elegance meets refined, resort style comfort. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping golf cou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077064
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Stanley Whitcomb, III
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12147 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,799,000.00 ($508.91 / sqft )

    12147 Colliers Reserve Dr More Like This

    SOPHISTICATION MEETS SERENITY in COLLIER'S RESERVE... Experience the perfect blend of luxury, security, and timeless design in this exquisitely updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car gar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000931
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Theresa Beuerle
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16812 Brightling Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,200,000.00 ($831.17 / sqft )

    16812 Brightling Way More Like This

    This impeccably maintained Fox Custom Builders residence in Talis Park offers refined luxury and timeless design in one of Naples premier golf communities. Professionally designed with a soft neutral

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009032
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16341 Corsica Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,499,999.00 ($853.45 / sqft )

    16341 Corsica Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set on nearly a third of an acre, this custom Harbourside residence offers a rare combination of newer construction, expansive lake views, and privacy within Talis Park. With desirable northwestern ex

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4101 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003374
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lori Fowler, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 455 Cove Tower Dr Ph 1802, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,895,000.00 ($416.61 / sqft )

    455 Cove Tower Dr Ph 1802 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 18th floor Nevis Penthouse at Cove Towers offers the privacy and scale of a single family home, with the addition of sweeping coast views stretching to the Gulf, Wiggins Bay, and Kinsale Golf Clu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6949 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081340
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Karen Coney Coplin, LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13665 Vanderbilt Dr 501, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,525,000.00 ($749.84 / sqft )

    13665 Vanderbilt Dr 501 More Like This

    Exceptional end unit residence in the newer tower at Aqua at Pelican Isle, ideally positioned with southwest exposure and beautiful views of the marina, and inland waterways out front, plus golf cours

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4701 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007458
    2. Provided by Luxe Naples Real Estate
    3. Contact Lori Pheasant
    4. 239-793-0110
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13675 Vanderbilt Dr 406, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,995,000.00 ($731.38 / sqft )

    13675 Vanderbilt Dr 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living at AQUA at Pelican Isle, one of North Naples most exclusive luxury waterfront towers. This spacious 3,590 sq. ft. residence offers a rare opportunity to own a beauti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012623
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Miranda Pitts
    4. (239) 415-5881
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap