Active
    Property Photos
    13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    1. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    2. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    3. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    4. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    5. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    6. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    7. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    8. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    9. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    10. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    11. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    12. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    13. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    14. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    15. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    16. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    17. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    18. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    19. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    20. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    21. Image 0 For 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $479,900

    Address: 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    This is THE ONE youve been waiting for all season long! Welcome to one of the most sought after residences in Bermuda Greens at Imperial Golf Estates13055 Castle Harbour #K11. This former model showcases exceptional design and one of the most breathtaking views in the entire community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo offers 1,789 square feet with a spacious split bedroom floorplan and the perfect combination of space and privacy. Vaulted ceilings, unique to top floor units, create an open and airy feel, while natural light pours in through plantation shutters throughout, adding timeless elegance. The kitchen features quartz countertops, recessed lighting, and a bright breakfast nook, flowing seamlessly into the main living areas with tile flooring, while carpeted bedrooms add comfort and warmth. Step outside to your oversized glassed in lanai, where a stunning western exposure double lake and golf course view creates the ultimate backdrop for relaxing or entertainingtruly the showstopper of this home. The primary suite offers a walk in closet with built ins and a spacious en suite bath with dual vanities, a soaking tub, and separate shower. Two additional bedrooms provide flexible space for guests or a home office. Additional highlights include an attached one car garage with epoxy floor, extra storage unit and a large laundry room with built in cabinetry. Bermuda Greens is a highly social and pet friendly community featuring a social director who plans fabulous events year round. Residents have access to a resort style pool and community room perfect for water aerobics and gathering with friends. Ideally located in North Naples, youre just minutes from award winning beaches, Mercatos shops and restaurants, RSW Airport, and more. Golf membership is optional.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012151 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 13055 Castle Harbour Dr K11
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $479,900
    • Price sqft: $268
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 1789
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1789
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Membership, Restaurant, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8124
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: IMPERIAL GOLF ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 23980002464
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: K11
    • View: Golf Course, Pond
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15162 Majorca Bay Dr 2, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $514,000.00 ($250.73 / sqft )

    15162 Majorca Bay Dr 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available unit in Sea Pines II one of the largest units in fabulous Bay Forest! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath attached villa offers more than 2,000 square feet, plus a large private lanai and attache

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072220
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marta VanderStarre
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15620 Marcello Cir 160, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $434,900.00 ($194.15 / sqft )

    15620 Marcello Cir 160 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned as a coveted end unit, this 2 car garage, lakefront residence in Milano is filled with natural lightwhere extra windows, tranquil water views, and a fresh, modern update package come togeth

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014569
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jeffrey Feldman, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14855 Sterling Oaks Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $499,000.00 ($216.96 / sqft )

    14855 Sterling Oaks Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photos has been virtually staged. Tastefully remodeled single family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016533
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Giraudo
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14927 Sterling Oaks Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $519,000.00 ($225.65 / sqft )

    14927 Sterling Oaks Dr More Like This

    This three bedroom plus large loft/media room (possible 4th bedroom plus a den) single family home offers three full baths, two car garage and an extended screened lanai plus a fenced in yard and is i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082122
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Gregory Manchester
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15671 Marcello Cir 124, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $439,000.00 ($192.80 / sqft )

    15671 Marcello Cir 124 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional end unit residence offering refined Naples living with modern upgrades and timeless style. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage has been thoughtfully updated w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000481
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15040 Sterling Oaks Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $499,000.00 ($203.67 / sqft )

    15040 Sterling Oaks Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous lake views with an extended screened lanai with tile surface flooring. Newer roof yr 2022, remodeled modern gorgeous kitchen. Spacious and bright attached villa with 3 bedrooms + spacious l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018184
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jeff Helm, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap