Active
    Property Photos
    16952 Fairgrove Way
    1. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    2. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    3. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    4. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    5. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    6. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    7. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    8. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    9. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    10. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    11. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    12. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    13. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    14. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    15. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    16. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    17. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    18. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    19. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    20. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    21. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    22. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    23. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    24. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    25. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    26. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    27. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    28. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    29. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    30. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    31. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    32. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    33. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    34. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    35. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    36. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    37. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    38. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    39. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    40. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    41. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    42. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    43. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    44. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    45. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    46. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    47. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    48. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    49. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    50. Image 0 For 16952 Fairgrove Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,395,000

    Address: 16952 Fairgrove Way, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to a refined expression of Florida luxury living in Talis Park where modern elegance meets a vibrant golf course lifestyle and offering IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABILITY (at closing) allowing you to bypass the waitlist. This stunning one story custom home is perfectly positioned along the community's championship golf course, providing breathtaking lake and fairway views framed by lovely landscaping. Designed for both comfort and sophistication, the residence features three spacious bedrooms plus a private den/home office, ideal for remote work or quiet retreat. At the heart of the home, the fully remodeled gourmet kitchen showcases high end appliances (Gaggenau and Thermador), custom cabinetry, built in wine cooler, and an expansive island which is perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The open concept design flows seamlessly into the main living area. No carpet found in this home, only stunning Italian wide plank tile. Step outside to your private oasis where indoor and outdoor living blend effortlessly. The saline pool and spa overlook tranquil water and the manicured golf course, creating a serene backdrop for relaxation. The summer kitchen elevates outdoor entertaining, making it easy to host gatherings year round in true Southwest Florida style. A whole house generator provides further peace of mind. The spacious laundry room with an abundance of built in cabinetry is a welcome bonus. Set within Talis Park, residents enjoy an amenity rich community known for its award winning clubhouse, fitness center, social lifestyle, tennis and pickleball courts, bocce, two dog parks and numerous dining venues. Perfectly situated between downtown Naples and RSW airport and minutes to the gorgeous Gulf beaches!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011603 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 16952 Fairgrove Way
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $3,395,000
    • Price sqft: $914
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 3714
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 3088
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Gas Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10276
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Steam Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Exclusions, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TALIS PARK
    • Parcel Number: 31629900301
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16699 Pistoia Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,390,000.00 ($561.07 / sqft )

    16699 Pistoia Way More Like This

    Experience luxury living in Talis Park with this beautifully appointed two story home, perfectly positioned along the scenic 10th hole of the communitys renowned Greg Norman & Pete Dye designed golf c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062885
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16715 Enclave Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,395,000.00 ($597.08 / sqft )

    16715 Enclave Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning showcase home in The Enclave of Distinction, designed by renowned Naples firm Stofft Cooney Architects and brilliantly finished by Molly Hoover Interior Design. Set within a boutique gated c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5686 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080808
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Matt Brown, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13915 Old Coast Rd 504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,295,000.00 ($840.35 / sqft )

    13915 Old Coast Rd 504 More Like This

    Unit 504 at Kalea Bay offers an exceptional four bedroom, four bath retreat encompassing 3,921 total square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A private elevator welcomes you into a light fil

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003273
    2. Provided by Luxe Naples Real Estate
    3. Contact Lori Pheasant
    4. 239-793-0110
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16732 Lucarno Way N, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,997,000.00 ($771.62 / sqft )

    16732 Lucarno Way N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION COMPLETE FURNISHED READY TO MOVE INTO This stunning Furnished Martinique model, located in the sought after village neighborhood of Lucarno, showcases breathtaking lake views a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081788
    2. Provided by London Bay Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Veliz
    4. 239-592-1400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16803 Cabreo Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,495,000.00 ($761.77 / sqft )

    16803 Cabreo Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Completed New Construction Home! The Lynford, one of London Bay Homes newest contemporary floor plans in Mediterra, features four bedrooms, four bathrooms, a spacious open great room design that blurs

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4588 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014992
    2. Provided by London Bay Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Veliz
    4. 239-592-1400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16488 Felicita Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,725,000.00 ($546.19 / sqft )

    16488 Felicita Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Dream Home Awaits! Step into a world of luxury at this stunning Mediterra home, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed for elegance and comfort. Over $1 million in upgrades completed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6820 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000695
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Shirlene Elkins, PA
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13915 Old Coast Rd 506, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,595,000.00 ($957.39 / sqft )

    13915 Old Coast Rd 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy resort inspired living in this beautifully finished end residence at Kalea Bay Tower 100, offering a refined coastal aesthetic and an elevated, effortless lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed with a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3755 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016078
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jordan Delaney
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1269 Pocantico Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,850,000.00 ($508.18 / sqft )

    1269 Pocantico Ln More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Significant price reduction on this legacy home and homesite with gulf access. The largest of only 5 riverfront homes in colli

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7576 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019395
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Steve Fuller
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15192 Brolio Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,995,000.00 ($508.98 / sqft )

    15192 Brolio Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set against sweeping southeastern views of water and preserve, this distinguished estate residence is thoughtfully designed for a life of elevated comfort and gracious entertaining. From the moment of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084599
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Nease
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 837 Barcarmil Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,595,000.00 ($460.90 / sqft )

    837 Barcarmil Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    New Roof 2026. Masterfully designed, updated and elegant, this exceptional estate home on a beautifully manicured street within Colliers Reserve. This spacious, light filled residence welcomes you thr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225023694
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Frank Pezzuti
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap