Active
    Property Photos
    16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    1. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    2. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    3. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    4. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    5. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    6. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    7. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    8. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    9. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    10. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    11. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    12. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    13. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    14. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    15. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    16. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    17. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    18. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    19. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    20. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    21. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    22. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    23. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    24. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    25. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    26. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    27. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    28. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    29. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    30. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    31. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    32. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    33. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    34. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    35. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    36. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    37. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    38. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    39. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    40. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    41. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    42. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    43. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    44. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    45. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    46. Image 0 For 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $839,000

    Address: 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to Fairgrove at Talis Park the newest completed coach home enclave within this nationally recognized luxury golf community. Completed in 2024, this first floor residence presents a rare opportunity to own one of the final new construction coach homes in Talis Park. Offering three bedrooms, two full baths, and an attached two car garage, the thoughtfully designed 1,710 square foot floor plan balances open living with privacy and comfort. Professionally decorated with tile flooring throughout, quartz countertops, shaker style cabinetry, impact resistant glass windows and doors, and soaring 9 foot ceilings that enhance the sense of space and natural light. The open concept great room flows seamlessly to the private lanai, where tranquil lake views and desirable western exposure create the perfect setting for enjoying Naples sunsets and warm evening light an ideal backdrop for everyday living or entertaining. Fairgrove residents enjoy a maintenance free lifestyle within Talis Park, home to the award winning Vyne House clubhouse, Core Fitness Center, Esprit Spa, Fionas Market Caf, tennis, pickleball, and bocce courts. The recently renovated championship golf course, originally designed by Greg Norman and Pete Dye, is consistently ranked among Floridas top private courses. Conveniently located near the main entrance, this residence offers easy access in and out of the community while remaining close to the clubhouse amenities. Modern construction, never lived in, professionally curated, and ideally positioned within one of Naples premier private golf communities an exceptional opportunity to enjoy luxury living at Talis Park.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009065 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 16885 Fairgrove Way 6-102
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $839,000
    • Price sqft: $356
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2360
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1710
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Concierge, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 30476
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TALIS PARK
    • Parcel Number: 26142700446
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 6-102
    • View: Lake, Pond, Water, Water Feature
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5725 Grande Reserve Way 3-303, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $789,000.00 ($251.11 / sqft )

    5725 Grande Reserve Way 3-303 More Like This

    Just hitting the market, property for sale at 5725 Grande Reserve Way apt 303, Naples, FL, USA.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3142 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012356
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 183 Old Tamiami Trl, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $899,000.00 ($265.35 / sqft )

    183 Old Tamiami Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic opportunity to own a hidden gem in the highly desirable area of River Oaks in Palm River. This Mid Century modern retreat was originally conceived and built by a builder as his personal resi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003338
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Timothy Blackford
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 445 Cove Towers Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $849,999.00 ($295.14 / sqft )

    445 Cove Towers Dr 304 More Like This

    This Condo is Vacant and had quite a bit of Renovations done and still left things to be changed for a new owners own tastes. The price is the cheapest per SqFt in the complex. At this price, it wou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069757
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Barbara Monahan
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28540 Calabria Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $999,000.00 ($282.92 / sqft )

    28540 Calabria Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    As you arrive, a sense of privacy and quiet refinement sets the tone for what awaits. Tucked within the Calabria neighborhood of the prestigious Mediterra, this thoughtfully designed first floor coach

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3531 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007071
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Nease
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2024 Imperial Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,000,000.00 ($175.84 / sqft )

    2024 Imperial Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Imperial golf estates gated & upscale center of naples! Stunning completely remodeled ($350,000+/ home transformation) 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 2+ garage, heated pool home. A florida coastal inspired re

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5687 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225029781
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 65 Heritage Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $925,000.00 ($347.48 / sqft )

    65 Heritage Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fabulous opportunity in the desirable Willoughby Pines subdivision in North Naples. From the moment you arrive, the exceptional curb appeal stands out with a brick paver driveway, manicured landscapin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2662 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011261
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Helen Baker
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 591 Audubon Blvd B-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $975,000.00 ($331.30 / sqft )

    591 Audubon Blvd B-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful condo with spectacular golf & lake views in North Naples coveted Audubon Golf & Country Club! All the prime amenities offered in Audubon are only steps away, including an 18 hole championshi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070146
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $790,000.00 ($315.12 / sqft )

    133 Wickliffe Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stop scrolling this is the Naples home that makes you say WOW and proves you really can have style, updates, location, and efficiency all in one. Welcome to a beautifully renovated coastal in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010158
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1215 Imperial Dr 60, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $849,000.00 ($226.64 / sqft )

    1215 Imperial Dr 60 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New price! Now offered at $849,000the best value in all of north naples! Welcome home to park place west at imperial golf estates! Rarely available, expanded estate style attached villa with 4 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3746 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011687
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Kathleen P Wegwert
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6191 Ashwood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $844,000.00 ($323.25 / sqft )

    6191 Ashwood Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED AND MOVE IN READY! This stunning 3 bed, plus den, 3 bathroom pool home in the gated community of Carlton Lakes offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and effortless Florida livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014353
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Mary Mouritsen
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap