Active
    Property Photos
    13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    1. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    2. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    3. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    4. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    5. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    6. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    7. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    8. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    9. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    10. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    11. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    12. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    13. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    14. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    15. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    16. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    17. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    18. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    19. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    20. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    21. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    22. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    23. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    24. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    25. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    26. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    27. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    28. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    29. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    30. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    31. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    32. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    33. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    34. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    35. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    36. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    37. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    38. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    39. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    40. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    41. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    42. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    43. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    44. Image 0 For 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $339,000

    Address: 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Water, water, everywhere! Enjoy the longest lake views in all of bermuda greens from this ultra clean 2nd floor condo! In addition to the incredible water vistas, the unit is nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac street, providing peaceful moments on the spacious lanai and no through traffic. This residence with soaring cathedral ceilings features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1,354sf living area along with 142sf of screened outdoor living space, plus a 1 car detached covered carport. The northern rear exposure offers shade on the lanai from dawn to dusk (no hot afternoon sun or blinding light), and the incredible sunset colors still fill the sky and can be viewed to the west and northwest. Embrace the best of florida living with this unit located inside imperial golf estates with quick access to gorgeous beaches and superb shopping and dining. The exterior staircase leads you up to this quaint residence. Inside youll find high ceilings and lots of natural light. This unit has tile throughout the main areas. The kitchen is oversized with wraparound natural cabinetry, a bar/passthrough to the dining area and a built in desk. The breakfast nook is accented by large windows with plantation shutters for an upscale look. The spacious greatroom is ready for you to create your own feature wall accented with dynamic angles of the cathedral ceiling. Enjoy the indoor/outdoor entertaining experience when you open up your 3 panel glass sliding doors to your screened balcony overlooking the shimmering lake with soft sounds of the fountain. The primary suite boasts laminate wood look flooring, private balcony access and views of the lake from your bedside. The suite offers an oversized walk in closet across from the primary bath vanity. A pocket door separates your vanity space from your tub/shower and secluded toilet area. This split bedroom floorplan provides your guests with a perfect place to unwind. The guest bath with tub/shower is conveniently located just outside the guest bedroom. Laundry is equipped with washer and dryer. Residents of bermuda greens, located inside the gated imperial golf estates, enjoy their own clubhouse with catering kitchen, community space, outdoor pool and spa, bbq grill area and bocce court along with 27 acres of lush landscaped property surrounded by one of imperial golf estates two private 18 hole golf courses. This location can not be beat! Only 10 minutes to everything you need beautiful sandy white beaches, dining and entertainment at mercato, trader joes, whole foods, and more! 30 minute drive to southwest florida international airport. Located in the highly desirable, north naples a rated school district.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005725 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $339,000
    • Price sqft: $214
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 1582
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1354
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Paved, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8124
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: IMPERIAL GOLF ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 23980004064
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: S5
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15505 Cedarwood Ln 10-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $389,900.00 ($227.61 / sqft )

    15505 Cedarwood Ln 10-201 More Like This

    EXQUISITE 2ND FLOOR 3 BEDROOM END UNIT WITH LANAI AND BREATHTAKING VIEW OF PRIVATE NATURE PRESERVE! Rarely available, this impeccable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Martinique floor plan offers 1,613 square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004778
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Thomas Zupon
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1340 Charleston Square Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $389,000.00 ($236.76 / sqft )

    1340 Charleston Square Dr 101 More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in Imperial Golf Estates, located right in vibrant North Naples! Being sold Turnkey so you can move right in. This charming ground floor end unit condo offers 1,643 square fee

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1643 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048083
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact David Jablonski
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 250 Palm River Blvd B102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $309,000.00 ($163.49 / sqft )

    250 Palm River Blvd B102 More Like This

    LARGE 2 bed/2 bath, 1st floor condo with OVERSIZED epoxy floored detached garage in a CHARMING very quiet neighborhood. HURRICANE rated slider door overlooking beautifully TRAVERTINE pavered patio.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224101360
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janet Santiago
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16073 Ravina Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $399,999.00 ($177.38 / sqft )

    16073 Ravina Way More Like This

    Welcome home to effortless Florida living in Verona Pointe, an intimate gated community of just 94 townhomes nestled in the heart of North Naples. This beautifully appointed end unit residence offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2255 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001876
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jorvi Noesi
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14560 Red Fox Run 518, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $359,900.00 ($165.70 / sqft )

    14560 Red Fox Run 518 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable Falling Waters Preserve in North Naples, this beautifully appointed second floor end unit residence offers privacy, natural light, and refined coastal living, complete

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2172 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001589
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Tade Bua-Bell, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 440 Wiggins Lake Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $369,000.00 ($219.91 / sqft )

    440 Wiggins Lake Ct 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dont miss this two bedroom end unit residence with detached one car garage in the favorable X 500 flood zone, West of US 41! Located just 3 miles to just one of many of beautiful powder sand beaches

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1678 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081773
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Christa Kacillas
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15809 Marcello Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $375,000.00 ($187.13 / sqft )

    15809 Marcello Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in this prime North Naples location! This beautiful 3 bedroom property boasts an open floor plan with Cortex flooring and fresh paint throughout, complemented by newer appli

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2004 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055879
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Karen De Stefano
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 517 Lake Louise Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $339,999.00 ($173.29 / sqft )

    517 Lake Louise Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Opportunity awaits with this 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home located west of US 41, just minutes from the white sandy beaches of Naples and Bonita Springs. Perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of So

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1962 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008919
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lisa Johnson, PA
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1001 Arbor Lake Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $375,000.00 ($210.44 / sqft )

    1001 Arbor Lake Dr 102 More Like This

    Discover the essence of coastal living in this beautifully appointed, furnished 2BD, 2BA home in Tower Pointe at Arbor Trace overlooking the lush mangroves. The primary bedroom features an en suite ba

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073793
    2. Provided by Arbor Trace Realty
    3. Contact Anya Hargraves
    4. 239-598-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 752 Wiggins Lake Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $399,900.00 ($238.32 / sqft )

    752 Wiggins Lake Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning renovated lakefront corner coach home, fully turnkey furnished with an oversized garage, ideally located West of U.S. 41 just 2.5 miles from Naples' award winning beaches and directly across

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1678 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083612
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Janine Monfort
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap